AZ Home
A.net/AZ
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Northern Arizona Mountain T's Indoor Invitational
January 31st-1st 2020 Flagstaff, Arizona, United States
Report
Block
2 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2013 Feb 1st to Feb 2nd
Results
News
2020
1
1
2019
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
3
2013
1
1
2012
1
1
2011
2010
1
1
Media for 2013
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2013 Results - Northern Arizona Mountain T's Open and Invite
Feb 2nd 2013, 9:34pm
Attending groups
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
UC Riverside Track and Field and Cross Country - Riverside, California
RunnerSpace.com/CA
UNLV University of Nevada - Las Vegas Track and Field and Cross Country - Las Vegas, Nevada
RunnerSpace.com/NV1
Unattached
RunnerSpace.com/TX
DoublePillar
RunnerSpace.com/UT
Arizona State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Tempe, Arizona
Team Atlas
RunnerSpace.com/AZ
Azusa Pacific University Track and Field - Azusa, California
AZ Puma TC
Cal State Dominguez Hills Track and Field and Cross Country - Carson, California
Victory Athletics
Grand Canyon University Track & Field and Cross Country - Phoenix, Arizona
Risen Performance - Phoenix - AZ - USATF Club - USATF Arizona
Northern Arizona University Track and Field and Cross Country - Flagstaff, Arizona
NCAA D1 Track and Field and Cross Country
Rice University Track and Field and Cross Country - Houston, Texas
NCAA D2 Track and Field and Cross Country
Southern Utah University Track and XC
NAIA Track and Field and Cross Country
Invited groups
2013
Northern Arizona Mountain T's Open and Invite
2013 Results - Northern Arizona Mountain T's Open and Invite
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Feb 2nd 2013, 9:34pm
Northern Arizona Mountain T's Open and Invite
Feb 1, 2013 to Feb 2, 2013
Flagstaff, AZ, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Arizona State
AZ Puma TC
Azusa Pacific
CS Dominguez Hills
DoublePillar
Grand Canyon
Nevada-Las Vegas
Northern Arizona
Rice
Risen Performance
Southern Utah
Team Atlas
UC Riverside
Unattached
Victory Athletics
Men:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
|
Hep
|
Hep: 1k
|
Hep: 60m
|
Hep: 60h
|
Hep: HJ
|
Hep: LJ
|
Hep: PV
|
Hep: Shot
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
|
Ind. Pent
|
Ind. Pent: 60h
|
Ind. Pent: 800m
|
Ind. Pent: HJ
|
Ind. Pent: LJ
|
Ind. Pent: Shot
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Horvat, Dario
Grand Canyon
06.65
nwi
1
2
Milus, Ryan
Arizona State
06.67
nwi
1
3
Dixon, Leroy
DoublePillar
06.68
nwi
1
4
Taylor, Fred
Grand Canyon
06.69
nwi
1
5
white, deun
Unattached
06.74
nwi
1
6
McClain, Remontay
Azusa Pacific
06.74
nwi
1
7
Burrows, Chris
Arizona State
06.84
nwi
1
8
Murray, Shaun
Southern Utah
06.85
nwi
1
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Milus, Ryan
Arizona State
06.67
nwi
5
2
Horvat, Dario
Grand Canyon
06.72
nwi
3
7
white, deun
Unattached
06.74
nwi
5
8
Taylor, Fred
Grand Canyon
06.76
nwi
3
3
Dixon, Leroy
DoublePillar
06.78
nwi
6
4
Murray, Shaun
Southern Utah
06.80
nwi
2
5
McClain, Remontay
Azusa Pacific
06.81
nwi
4
9
Myers, Preston
Southern Utah
06.82
nwi
6
6
Burrows, Chris
Arizona State
06.88
nwi
1
10
Di Sabella, Miles
Northern Arizona
06.89
nwi
5
11
Schuler, Josh
Unattached
06.89
nwi
2
12
Parker, Lance
Grand Canyon
06.93
nwi
2
13
Houston, Carl
Grand Canyon
06.97
nwi
4
14
Hern, Michael
UC Riverside
06.98
nwi
3
15
Spann, Devan
Arizona State
06.99
nwi
1
16
Harris, Justin
UC Riverside
06.99
nwi
6
17
Pyle, Patrick
Unattached
07.01
nwi
4
18
Richardson, Keith
Grand Canyon
07.06
nwi
1
19
Theijs, Niels
Grand Canyon
07.07
nwi
1
20
Beasley, Will
Rice
07.07
nwi
3
21
Akinremi, Ibukun (Akin)
Unattached
07.13
nwi
4
22
Douglas, Ronald
Azusa Pacific
07.13
nwi
6
23
Sedam, Sameer
Azusa Pacific
07.13
nwi
4
24
Ezell, Slater
Azusa Pacific
07.15
nwi
2
25
Carrillo, Arnold
Southern Utah
07.15
nwi
6
26
Hare, Jacob
Azusa Pacific
07.17
nwi
3
27
Tavoian, Dallin
Southern Utah
07.23
nwi
5
28
Honeycutt, Joshua
Unattached
07.28
nwi
2
29
Henry, Tanner
Azusa Pacific
07.33
nwi
1
30
Crawford, Cory
Azusa Pacific
07.37
nwi
3
31
Morrison, Brandon
Unattached
07.62
nwi
2
32
Merrill, Trenton
Azusa Pacific
08.08
nwi
4
33
Correia, Javen
Azusa Pacific
08.81
nwi
1
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McClain, Remontay
Azusa Pacific
21.23
nwi
5
2
Schuler, Josh
Unattached
21.52
nwi
5
3
Miller, Raymond
Unattached
21.56
nwi
5
4
Parker, Lance
Grand Canyon
21.57
nwi
4
5
Burrows, Chris
Arizona State
21.59
nwi
5
6
Myers, Preston
Southern Utah
21.66
nwi
4
7
Henry, William
Arizona State
21.91
nwi
4
8
Harris, Justin
UC Riverside
21.95
nwi
3
9
Di Sabella, Miles
Northern Arizona
21.96
nwi
4
10
Houston, Carl
Grand Canyon
21.99
nwi
3
11
Spann, Devan
Arizona State
22.17
nwi
5
12
Carrillo, Arnold
Southern Utah
22.24
nwi
3
13
Beasley, Will
Rice
22.48
nwi
1
14
Douglas, Ronald
Azusa Pacific
22.62
nwi
2
15
Theijs, Niels
Grand Canyon
22.63
nwi
3
16
Hern, Michael
UC Riverside
22.68
nwi
2
17
Lawrynowicz, Jacek
Unattached
22.72
nwi
4
18
Pare, Michael
UC Riverside
22.93
nwi
2
18
Bryant, Anthony
Azusa Pacific
22.93
nwi
1
20
Sedam, Sameer
Azusa Pacific
22.97
nwi
1
21
McFadden, Dai'Tyevon
Northern Arizona
22.97
nwi
2
22
Crawford, Cory
Azusa Pacific
22.99
nwi
1
23
Henry, Tanner
Azusa Pacific
23.12
nwi
1
24
Vaughan, Cameron
Azusa Pacific
23.26
nwi
1
25
Richardson, Keith
Grand Canyon
23.64
nwi
3
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Miller, Raymond
Unattached
47.23
4
2
Henry, William
Arizona State
47.93
4
3
Ralston, Josh
Grand Canyon
48.61
4
4
Koger, Michael
UC Riverside
48.93
4
5
Moore, Cody
Arizona State
48.98
3
6
Morales, Darryl
Arizona State
49.02
4
7
Tavoian, Dallin
Southern Utah
49.40
3
8
Armstrong, Trae
Arizona State
49.42
3
9
Gates, Dylan
UC Riverside
49.66
2
10
Lawrynowicz, Jacek
Unattached
49.77
3
11
Coleman, Cameron
Northern Arizona
49.79
2
12
Smith, BJ
UC Riverside
49.88
3
13
Shulte, David
Azusa Pacific
50.32
2
14
Bell, Cody
Northern Arizona
50.33
2
15
McKee, Riley
Azusa Pacific
50.46
1
16
Cummings, Marcus
UC Riverside
50.51
1
17
McLamb, Jordan
Unattached
51.15
1
18
Johnson, Terrance
Unattached
51.68
1
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Potts, Caleb
Northern Arizona
1:55.41
1
2
Rivera, Jesus
Arizona State
1:56.10
1
3
Landry, Trevor
Arizona State
1:56.74
1
4
League, Matthew
Northern Arizona
1:56.99
1
5
Hoover, Caleb
Northern Arizona
1:57.01
1
6
Elliott, Kyle
Arizona State
1:57.19
1
7
Elliott, Blake
Arizona State
1:59.11
1
8
Kloer, Myles
Northern Arizona
1:59.31
1
9
Alsana, Nour
Unattached
1:59.39
1
10
Cable, Ian
Northern Arizona
1:59.79
1
11
Gamble, Kai
Grand Canyon
2:02.29
1
12
Owings, Tyler
Grand Canyon
2:07.90
1
13
Delosantos, Derrick
Grand Canyon
2:09.32
1
--
Smith, Oliver
Grand Canyon
DNF
1
Mens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Estrada, Diego
Northern Arizona
4:12.58
1
2
Ganem, Chris
Northern Arizona
4:18.21
1
3
Hoover, Caleb
Northern Arizona
4:19.01
1
4
Montano, Alejandro
Northern Arizona
4:22.60
1
5
Acosta, Roman
Northern Arizona
4:27.22
1
6
Reed, Cody
Northern Arizona
4:29.58
1
7
KOCMOUD, BRANDON
Grand Canyon
4:30.24
1
8
BULLARD, STEPHAN
Grand Canyon
4:33.68
1
9
Simon, Sharles
Grand Canyon
4:41.50
1
10
Zuniga, Julio
Grand Canyon
4:56.41
1
11
Lopez, Carlos
UC Riverside
4:58.07
1
12
HARDWICK, PATRICK
Grand Canyon
4:59.15
1
13
Hansen, Brandon
Northern Arizona
5:03.44
1
--
Alsana, Nour
Unattached
DNF
1
--
Sanabria, Cesar
Grand Canyon
DNF
1
Mens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Soderberg, Alexander
Unattached
8:57.16
1
2
Ganem, Chris
Northern Arizona
9:44.20
1
--
Devine, Brendan
Unattached
DNF
1
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Montano, Alejandro
Northern Arizona
15:19.49
1
2
Acosta, Roman
Northern Arizona
15:33.00
1
3
Reed, Cody
Northern Arizona
15:33.07
1
4
Simon, Sharles
Grand Canyon
16:14.83
1
5
ROMO, RENATO
Grand Canyon
16:57.81
1
6
Sanabria, Cesar
Grand Canyon
17:02.18
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Taylor, William
Arizona State
07.94
nwi
1
2
Kemper, Deante
Northern Arizona
08.09
nwi
1
3
Jamison, Vernon
Northern Arizona
08.25
nwi
1
4
Hare, Jacob
Azusa Pacific
08.29
nwi
1
5
Ezell, Slater
Azusa Pacific
08.36
nwi
1
6
Drozdowski, Filip
Rice
08.51
nwi
1
7
Czerwinski, Tomek
Azusa Pacific
08.58
nwi
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Taylor, William
Arizona State
07.90
nwi
1
2
Jamison, Vernon
Northern Arizona
08.20
nwi
2
3
Kemper, Deante
Northern Arizona
08.20
nwi
1
4
Drozdowski, Filip
Rice
08.37
nwi
1
5
Kusano, Kodai
Southern Utah
08.41
nwi
2
6
Ezell, Slater
Azusa Pacific
08.54
nwi
1
7
Hare, Jacob
Azusa Pacific
08.64
nwi
2
8
Czerwinski, Tomek
Azusa Pacific
08.66
nwi
2
9
Young, Justin
Azusa Pacific
08.77
nwi
1
--
Wiltshire, Jahliell
Grand Canyon
FS
nwi
1
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Moore
,
Morales
,
Armstron
,
Elliott
Arizona State
3:18.65
1
2
Pare
,
Gates
,
Smith
,
Koger
UC Riverside
3:19.11
1
3
Ezell
,
Moya
,
McKee
,
Shulte
Azusa Pacific
3:19.39
1
4
Ralston
,
Wiltshir
,
Parker
,
Houston
Grand Canyon
3:23.19
1
--
al Nasse
,
Coleman
,
Bell
,
Froidmon
Northern Arizona
DNF
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Travis
UC Riverside
18.23m
(59'9.5)
1
2
Zinchenko, Alex
Rice
17.08m
(56'0.25)
1
3
Collins, Shawn
Northern Arizona
16.98m
(55'8.5)
1
4
Estes, Nathan
Arizona State
16.36m
(53'8)
1
5
Taueli, Talaiasi
Azusa Pacific
16.14m
(52'11.25)
1
6
Lillie, Kyle
Arizona State
16.12m
(52'10.5)
1
7
Johnson, Chris
Southern Utah
15.94m
(52'3.5)
1
8
Margiotta, Gus
Northern Arizona
15.41m
(50'6.5)
1
9
Kovar, Jayson
Southern Utah
15.29m
(50'1.75)
1
10
Long, Kyle
Unattached
14.86m
(48'9)
1
11
Nahigian, Carl
UC Riverside
14.71m
(48'3)
1
12
Colby, Travis
Unattached
14.35m
(47'0.75)
1
13
Ohakwe, Michael
Unattached
13.97m
(45'10)
1
14
Ljunberg, Micael
Unattached
13.32m
(43'8.25)
1
15
Shows, Thomas
Grand Canyon
12.67m
(41'6.75)
1
16
Brad, Beckwith
Azusa Pacific
12.34m
(40'5.75)
1
17
Jervis, Kyle
Grand Canyon
12.22m
(40'1)
1
18
Colby, Tim
AZ Puma TC
10.42m
(34'2)
1
19
Stevenson, Philip
Grand Canyon
10.02m
(32'10.25)
1
20
Durfee, Josh
Grand Canyon
9.05m
(29'8.25)
1
Mens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Thompson, Brian
Northern Arizona
17.83m
(58'5.75)
1
2
Margiotta, Gus
Northern Arizona
17.02m
(55'10)
1
3
Ljunberg, Micael
Unattached
16.13m
(52'11)
1
4
Nahigian, Carl
UC Riverside
15.64m
(51'3.75)
1
5
Brad, Beckwith
Azusa Pacific
15.58m
(51'1.25)
1
6
Estes, Nathan
Arizona State
15.21m
(49'10.75)
1
7
Williams, Nick
Rice
14.58m
(47'10)
1
8
Ikeme, Chima
UC Riverside
14.57m
(47'9.5)
1
9
Oniah, Uchenna
UC Riverside
14.08m
(46'2.25)
1
10
Jervis, Kyle
Grand Canyon
13.49m
(44'3)
1
11
Rudolph, Dylan
Grand Canyon
13.45m
(44'1.5)
1
12
Taueli, Talaiasi
Azusa Pacific
12.87m
(42'2.5)
1
13
Stevenson, Philip
Grand Canyon
10.02m
(32'10.25)
1
--
Johnson, Chris
Southern Utah
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kemper, Deante
Northern Arizona
2.19m
(7'2)
1
2
McBride, Bryan
Arizona State
2.14m
(7'0.25)
1
3
Moya, Lajuan
Azusa Pacific
1.99m
(6'6.25)
1
4
Baker, Edmund
Arizona State
1.94m
(6'4.25)
1
5
Spinks, Jack
Rice
1.94m
(6'4.25)
1
6
Wiest, Tyler
Rice
1.94m
(6'4.25)
1
7
Cole, Jayson
Southern Utah
1.89m
(6'2.25)
1
--
Young, Justin
Azusa Pacific
NH
(--)
1
--
Oestmann, Chris
Northern Arizona
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hooper, Ted
UC Riverside
7.11m
(23'3.75)
nwi
1
2
Stewart, Karlin
Grand Canyon
7.07m
(23'2.25)
nwi
1
3
Shulte, David
Azusa Pacific
6.83m
(22'4.75)
nwi
1
4
Panford, Edgar
Northern Arizona
6.74m
(22'1.25)
nwi
1
5
Vaughan, Cameron
Azusa Pacific
6.57m
(21'6.5)
nwi
1
6
Sedam, Sameer
Azusa Pacific
6.53m
(21'5)
nwi
1
7
Bare, Addison
Unattached
6.50m
(21'3.75)
nwi
1
8
Czerwinski, Tomek
Azusa Pacific
6.39m
(20'11.5)
nwi
1
9
Harris, Michael
UC Riverside
6.08m
(19'11.25)
nwi
1
10
Merrill, Trenton
Azusa Pacific
5.18m
(16'11.75)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Honeycutt, Joshua
Unattached
16.05m
(52'7.75)
nwi
1
2
Swafford, Ryan
UC Riverside
15.76m
(51'8.25)
nwi
1
3
Lashley, Kevin
Grand Canyon
15.34m
(50'3.75)
nwi
1
4
Panford, Edgar
Northern Arizona
14.87m
(48'9.25)
nwi
1
5
Dixon, Josh
Arizona State
14.69m
(48'2.25)
nwi
1
6
Bensah, Jordan
Arizona State
14.49m
(47'6.25)
nwi
1
7
Matthew, Robert
Grand Canyon
14.32m
(46'11.75)
nwi
1
8
Hooper, Ted
UC Riverside
13.82m
(45'4)
nwi
1
9
Harris, Michael
UC Riverside
12.97m
(42'6.5)
nwi
1
10
Bryant, Anthony
Azusa Pacific
12.49m
(40'11.5)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hinch, Derick
Arizona State
5.50m
(18'0.5)
1
1
Swanson, Christopher
Victory Athletic
5.50m
(18'0.5)
1
3
Mossberg, Nick
Unattached
5.22m
(17'1.5)
1
3
Pillow, Chris
Rice
5.22m
(17'1.5)
1
3
Burlingham, Kasey
Team Atlas
5.22m
(17'1.5)
1
3
Austin, Dylan
Arizona State
5.22m
(17'1.5)
1
7
Glenn, Brandon
Risen Performanc
4.92m
(16'1.5)
1
7
Marcinko, Jeremy
Arizona State
4.92m
(16'1.5)
1
7
Frawley, Eric
Grand Canyon
4.92m
(16'1.5)
1
--
Frawley, Vince
Grand Canyon
NH
(--)
1
--
Kearney, Shea
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
Mens Pole Vault Open section
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Walsh, Cole
Risen Performanc
4.90m
(16'0.75)
1
2
Manuele, Chris
Arizona State
4.90m
(16'0.75)
1
3
Hooper, Will
Unattached
4.75m
(15'7)
1
4
Sisserson, Grant
Risen Performanc
4.75m
(15'7)
1
5
Greeley, Tanner
Arizona State
4.75m
(15'7)
1
6
Childs, Brandon
Grand Canyon
4.60m
(15'1)
1
7
Fraser, Joel
Grand Canyon
4.60m
(15'1)
1
8
Krier, Mitchell
Unattached
4.60m
(15'1)
1
9
Peterson, Andrew
Grand Canyon
4.45m
(14'7)
1
10
Radcliffe, Dalton
Risen Performanc
4.15m
(13'7.25)
1
11
Duckworth, Timothy
Unattached
4.15m
(13'7.25)
1
--
Young, Justin
Azusa Pacific
NH
(--)
1
--
Czerwinski, Tomek
Azusa Pacific
NH
(--)
1
Mens Heptathlon
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Chaney, Clayton
Rice
5,600
1
2
Sanders, Chris
Rice
4,937
1
3
Springall, Brent
Unattached
4,486
1
4
Wilson, Stephen
Southern Utah
4,425
1
5
Nash, Matthew
Azusa Pacific
4,139
1
6
Durrant, Eric
Southern Utah
4,134
1
7
Anderson, Alex
Southern Utah
3,106
1
Mens Heptathlon: 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Chaney, Clayton
Rice
2:52.21
1
743
2
Sanders, Chris
Rice
3:05.63
1
610
3
Springall, Brent
Unattached
3:07.14
1
596
4
Wilson, Stephen
Southern Utah
3:09.72
1
572
5
Durrant, Eric
Southern Utah
3:11.22
1
559
6
Anderson, Alex
Southern Utah
3:13.94
1
534
7
Nash, Matthew
Azusa Pacific
3:26.48
1
428
Mens Heptathlon: 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
9
Springall, Brent
Unattached
07.66
2
662
8
Nash, Matthew
Azusa Pacific
07.57
2
690
7
Durrant, Eric
Southern Utah
07.37
2
755
6
Sanders, Chris
Rice
07.32
2
772
5
Wilson, Stephen
Southern Utah
07.28
1
785
4
Anderson, Alex
Southern Utah
07.27
1
789
3
Edmonds, Lysias
Unattached
07.15
2
830
2
Chaney, Clayton
Rice
06.92
1
911
1
Hill, Aaron
Grand Canyon
06.84
1
940
Mens Heptathlon: 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Chaney, Clayton
Rice
08.07
1
964
2
Edmonds, Lysias
Unattached
08.38
2
888
3
Sanders, Chris
Rice
08.64
2
827
4
Wilson, Stephen
Southern Utah
08.89
2
770
5
Springall, Brent
Unattached
09.16
1
711
6
Anderson, Alex
Southern Utah
09.26
2
690
7
Nash, Matthew
Azusa Pacific
09.28
1
685
8
Durrant, Eric
Southern Utah
09.40
2
660
Mens Heptathlon: High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Chaney, Clayton
Rice
1.99m
(6'6.25)
1
794
2
Edmonds, Lysias
Unattached
1.96m
(6'5)
1
767
2
Hill, Aaron
Grand Canyon
1.96m
(6'5)
1
767
4
Sanders, Chris
Rice
1.93m
(6'3.75)
1
740
5
Wilson, Stephen
Southern Utah
1.81m
(5'11.25)
1
636
6
Springall, Brent
Unattached
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
585
7
Durrant, Eric
Southern Utah
1.72m
(5'7.5)
1
560
8
Nash, Matthew
Azusa Pacific
1.66m
(5'5.25)
1
512
9
Anderson, Alex
Southern Utah
1.63m
(5'4)
1
488
Mens Heptathlon: Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hill, Aaron
Grand Canyon
7.31m
(23'11.75)
1
888
2
Chaney, Clayton
Rice
6.88m
(22'6.75)
1
785
3
Sanders, Chris
Rice
6.78m
(22'2.75)
1
762
4
Wilson, Stephen
Southern Utah
6.70m
(21'11.75)
1
743
5
Edmonds, Lysias
Unattached
6.33m
(20'9)
1
659
6
Nash, Matthew
Azusa Pacific
6.00m
(19'8)
1
587
7
Durrant, Eric
Southern Utah
5.91m
(19'4.5)
1
567
8
Springall, Brent
Unattached
5.80m
(19'0.25)
1
544
9
Anderson, Alex
Southern Utah
3.44m
(11'3.25)
1
122
Mens Heptathlon: Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Springall, Brent
Unattached
4.45m
(14'7)
1
746
2
Chaney, Clayton
Rice
4.35m
(14'3.25)
1
716
3
Nash, Matthew
Azusa Pacific
4.15m
(13'7.25)
1
659
4
Sanders, Chris
Rice
3.85m
(12'7.5)
1
576
5
Wilson, Stephen
Southern Utah
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
522
6
Durrant, Eric
Southern Utah
3.36m
(11'0.25)
1
446
--
Anderson, Alex
Southern Utah
NH
(--)
1
Mens Heptathlon: Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Chaney, Clayton
Rice
13.32m
(43'8.25)
1
687
2
Sanders, Chris
Rice
12.71m
(41'8.25)
1
650
3
Springall, Brent
Unattached
12.58m
(41'3.25)
1
642
4
Durrant, Eric
Southern Utah
11.68m
(38'3.75)
1
587
5
Nash, Matthew
Azusa Pacific
11.53m
(37'9.75)
1
578
6
Edmonds, Lysias
Unattached
11.08m
(36'4)
1
551
7
Anderson, Alex
Southern Utah
9.95m
(32'7.5)
1
483
8
Hill, Aaron
Grand Canyon
9.19m
(30'1.75)
1
437
9
Wilson, Stephen
Southern Utah
8.52m
(27'11.25)
1
397
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gooden, Asia
Arizona State
07.37
nwi
1
2
Evans, Terra
Unattached
07.41
nwi
1
3
Banks, Darriel
Northern Arizona
07.43
nwi
1
4
Maurer, Shaye
Southern Utah
07.57
nwi
1
5
Payne, Aareon
DoublePillar
07.62
nwi
1
6
Bogatz, Samantha
Grand Canyon
07.63
nwi
1
7
Pless, Shamelle
Northern Arizona
07.64
nwi
1
8
Anunkor, Uchechi
Nevada-Las Vegas
07.64
nwi
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Evans, Terra
Unattached
07.45
nwi
4
2
Gooden, Asia
Arizona State
07.50
nwi
3
3
Banks, Darriel
Northern Arizona
07.54
nwi
2
6
Maurer, Shaye
Southern Utah
07.62
nwi
3
4
Payne, Aareon
DoublePillar
07.63
nwi
1
7
Pless, Shamelle
Northern Arizona
07.63
nwi
3
5
Bogatz, Samantha
Grand Canyon
07.66
nwi
5
8
Anunkor, Uchechi
Nevada-Las Vegas
07.69
nwi
4
9
Herring, Alycia
Arizona State
07.70
nwi
2
10
Kee, Brianne
Grand Canyon
07.71
nwi
5
11
Wright, Amber
UC Riverside
07.81
nwi
2
12
Franco, Mayra
Southern Utah
07.81
nwi
5
13
Abboud, Noelle
UC Riverside
07.85
nwi
5
13
Yanez, Secoral
Nevada-Las Vegas
07.85
nwi
2
15
Johnson, T'Keyah
Southern Utah
07.88
nwi
1
16
Rose, Lauren
Arizona State
07.91
nwi
4
16
Terry, Lindsay
Southern Utah
07.91
nwi
1
18
Fung, Anita
Azusa Pacific
07.92
nwi
3
19
Foster, Lesilia
Grand Canyon
07.93
nwi
1
20
McNeally, Sanita
CS Dominguez Hil
07.97
nwi
4
21
Hudson, Olivia
Nevada-Las Vegas
08.01
nwi
3
22
Clark, Mareka
Azusa Pacific
08.05
nwi
3
23
Smith, Jordan
Nevada-Las Vegas
08.10
nwi
1
24
Reyes, Nechelle
UC Riverside
08.10
nwi
3
25
Wharton, Krystal
Nevada-Las Vegas
08.14
nwi
4
26
Long, Aurelia
CS Dominguez Hil
08.40
nwi
1
27
Peals, Kadetra
CS Dominguez Hil
08.46
nwi
2
28
Salih, Emani
Unattached
08.46
nwi
2
29
Cannon, Kiana
CS Dominguez Hil
08.60
nwi
4
30
Beijer, Ceora
CS Dominguez Hil
08.66
nwi
4
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Pinnick, Keia
Arizona State
23.98
nwi
8
2
Tate, Brianna
Arizona State
24.24
nwi
8
3
Banks, Darriel
Northern Arizona
24.77
nwi
8
4
Bogatz, Samantha
Grand Canyon
25.00
nwi
8
5
Yanez, Secoral
Nevada-Las Vegas
25.05
nwi
7
6
Pless, Shamelle
Northern Arizona
25.10
nwi
7
7
Wright, Amber
UC Riverside
25.41
nwi
6
8
Franco, Mayra
Southern Utah
25.56
nwi
7
9
Abboud, Noelle
UC Riverside
25.70
nwi
6
10
Morris, Erin
Nevada-Las Vegas
25.94
nwi
6
11
Alexander, Jazmine
Azusa Pacific
25.98
nwi
4
12
Rose, Lauren
Arizona State
26.08
nwi
7
13
Terry, Lindsay
Southern Utah
26.10
nwi
7
14
Harris, Haley
Southern Utah
26.26
nwi
1
15
Blades, Asha
UC Riverside
26.27
nwi
5
16
Fung, Anita
Azusa Pacific
26.27
nwi
6
17
Harper, Jazmine
UC Riverside
26.30
nwi
4
18
Brown, Charlene
CS Dominguez Hil
26.45
nwi
5
19
McNeally, Sanita
CS Dominguez Hil
26.48
nwi
4
20
Clark, Mareka
Azusa Pacific
26.56
nwi
4
21
Martinez, Andrea
Southern Utah
26.61
nwi
3
22
Chesley, Jordan
Azusa Pacific
26.83
nwi
3
23
Reyes, Nechelle
UC Riverside
26.98
nwi
5
24
Johnson, T'Keyah
Southern Utah
27.22
nwi
1
25
Bahar, Jameela
CS Dominguez Hil
27.29
nwi
3
26
Smith, Jordan
Nevada-Las Vegas
27.36
nwi
5
27
Salih, Emani
Unattached
27.62
nwi
3
28
Ross, Ahmbria
UC Riverside
27.90
nwi
5
29
Cannon, Kiana
CS Dominguez Hil
28.02
nwi
6
30
Bernard, Valencia
CS Dominguez Hil
28.32
nwi
2
31
Enciso-Rodriguez, Mia
UC Riverside
28.38
nwi
4
32
Long, Aurelia
CS Dominguez Hil
28.73
nwi
5
33
Kates, Utopia
CS Dominguez Hil
28.98
nwi
2
34
nunley, philisha
CS Dominguez Hil
29.41
nwi
3
35
Beijer, Ceora
CS Dominguez Hil
29.60
nwi
2
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Geren, Sarah
Arizona State
54.88
4
2
Hodges, Shavine
Grand Canyon
57.99
4
3
Miles, Christine
Grand Canyon
58.35
4
4
Martinez, Lilian
Grand Canyon
58.70
3
5
Sims, Amanda
Grand Canyon
59.03
3
6
Harris, Haley
Southern Utah
59.14
3
7
Menzies, Miranda
Nevada-Las Vegas
59.22
3
8
Martinez, Andrea
Southern Utah
59.38
1
9
Brown, Charlene
CS Dominguez Hil
59.48
4
10
Stricker, Amanda
Northern Arizona
59.74
2
11
Affeld, Laura
Nevada-Las Vegas
59.83
3
12
Alexander, Jazmine
Azusa Pacific
1:00.49
2
13
Cannon, Kiana
CS Dominguez Hil
1:00.92
2
14
Christenberry, Amber
Grand Canyon
1:01.73
2
15
nunley, philisha
CS Dominguez Hil
1:02.18
1
16
Castillo, Alva
Nevada-Las Vegas
1:02.65
3
17
Enciso-Rodriguez, Mia
UC Riverside
1:02.89
1
18
Mercer, Dionna
Grand Canyon
1:03.45
1
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Williamson, Kelsey
Nevada-Las Vegas
2:09.54
1
2
Laurent, Agnes
Northern Arizona
2:11.57
1
3
Honeycutt, Corey
Nevada-Las Vegas
2:15.14
1
4
Bartlett, Dalanne
Arizona State
2:15.38
1
5
Bartz, Emily
Northern Arizona
2:19.20
1
6
Wild, Julia
Grand Canyon
2:20.80
1
7
Lynde, Sarah
Arizona State
2:20.96
1
8
Mckenzie, Moya
Grand Canyon
2:25.09
1
9
Fanty, Petra
Grand Canyon
2:25.12
1
10
Wakefield, Meagan
Northern Arizona
2:29.39
1
11
Clarin, Kayla
UC Riverside
2:31.56
1
12
Vallar, Kayla
DoublePillar
2:37.10
1
13
Hill, Rhea
Nevada-Las Vegas
3:02.82
1
Womens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Townsend, Melanie
Northern Arizona
5:12.98
1
2
Justus, Lauren
Northern Arizona
5:27.23
1
3
Baker, Sarah
Northern Arizona
5:33.25
1
4
MUIRURI, PAULINE
Grand Canyon
5:35.64
1
5
Berg, Amanda
Nevada-Las Vegas
5:36.03
1
6
CRAIG, KEELY
Grand Canyon
5:45.82
1
7
Allen, Courtney
Nevada-Las Vegas
5:49.87
1
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kieser, Kylee
Northern Arizona
11:08.25
1
2
Crowe-Carter, Auzsane
Nevada-Las Vegas
11:51.22
1
3
Fell, Alyssa
Unattached
12:11.13
1
Womens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Townsend, Melanie
Northern Arizona
18:26.89
1
2
Justus, Lauren
Northern Arizona
18:36.28
1
3
Kieser, Kylee
Northern Arizona
18:45.58
1
4
Fruth, Kelly
Northern Arizona
19:12.08
1
5
Baker, Sarah
Northern Arizona
19:17.24
1
6
MUIRURI, PAULINE
Grand Canyon
19:42.59
1
7
CRAIG, KEELY
Grand Canyon
20:26.50
1
8
Zampino, Nicole
Grand Canyon
21:30.71
1
9
Daza, Neftali
Grand Canyon
21:45.47
1
--
KLOTTER, KELSI
Grand Canyon
DNF
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Pinnick, Keia
Arizona State
08.28
nwi
1
2
Leslie, Breanna
Azusa Pacific
08.42
nwi
1
3
Morris, Erin
Nevada-Las Vegas
08.52
nwi
1
4
Nettey, Christabel
Arizona State
08.53
nwi
1
5
Parker, Tiffeny
Unattached
08.57
nwi
1
6
Kennedy-Feldhaus, Briana
UC Riverside
08.66
nwi
1
7
Rose, Lauren
Arizona State
08.89
nwi
1
8
Hardge, Ke'Nya
Arizona State
08.89
nwi
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Pinnick, Keia
Arizona State
08.32
nwi
3
2
Nettey, Christabel
Arizona State
08.45
nwi
2
3
Leslie, Breanna
Azusa Pacific
08.53
nwi
1
4
Parker, Tiffeny
Unattached
08.60
nwi
3
5
Morris, Erin
Nevada-Las Vegas
08.62
nwi
1
6
Kennedy-Feldhaus, Briana
UC Riverside
08.70
nwi
3
7
Hardge, Ke'Nya
Arizona State
08.78
nwi
3
8
Rose, Lauren
Arizona State
08.81
nwi
2
9
Childs, Jade
Northern Arizona
08.88
nwi
2
10
Kropf, Maria
Grand Canyon
09.06
nwi
1
11
Chesley, Jordan
Azusa Pacific
09.09
nwi
1
12
Lewis, Jazmine
UC Riverside
09.19
nwi
2
13
Hardy, Jordan
Nevada-Las Vegas
09.29
nwi
3
14
Bahar, Jameela
CS Dominguez Hil
09.37
nwi
2
15
VanWinkle, Megan
Azusa Pacific
09.39
nwi
3
16
Tassielli, Sydney
Grand Canyon
09.49
nwi
2
17
Ross, Ahmbria
UC Riverside
09.51
nwi
1
18
Clay, Alexis
Northern Arizona
09.62
nwi
3
19
Summers, Juliet
Nevada-Las Vegas
09.74
nwi
2
--
Price, Tearra
Grand Canyon
DNF
nwi
1
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Herring
,
Hardge
,
Gooden
,
Lynde
Arizona State
3:48.55
2
2
Alexande
,
Fung
,
VanWinkl
,
Leslie
Azusa Pacific
3:50.74
2
3
Abboud
,
Blades
,
Harper
,
Wright
UC Riverside
3:51.00
2
4
Meggs
,
Yanez
,
Castillo
,
Williams
Nevada-Las Vegas
3:51.17
2
5
Christen
,
Bogatz
,
Price
,
Wild
Grand Canyon
4:02.98
1
6
Menzies
,
Affeld
,
Allen
,
Honeycut
Nevada-Las Vegas
4:04.14
1
7
Morris
,
Anunkor
,
Hardy
,
Smith
Nevada-Las Vegas
4:09.11
1
--
Laurent
,
Bartz
,
Stricker
,
Wakefiel
Northern Arizona
DNF
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Jelmini, Anna
Arizona State
16.54m
(54'3)
1
2
Kovar, Kayla
Southern Utah
15.95m
(52'3.75)
1
3
Bush, Jessica
Northern Arizona
15.04m
(49'4)
1
4
Weise, Jessica
Northern Arizona
14.61m
(47'11)
1
5
Hartig, Alex
Arizona State
14.45m
(47'4.75)
1
6
Oliva, Adrianna
Nevada-Las Vegas
13.73m
(45'0.5)
1
7
Weber, Ashley
Unattached
13.48m
(44'2.5)
1
8
Wright, Jennika
Southern Utah
13.30m
(43'7.5)
1
9
Mulitalo, Rylee
Southern Utah
13.24m
(43'5.25)
1
10
Vegas, Kasandra
Northern Arizona
12.04m
(39'6)
1
--
Watkins, Deja
UC Riverside
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Shot Put Open section
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Jemison, Breana
UC Riverside
13.21m
(43'4)
1
2
Smith, Cheri
Azusa Pacific
12.31m
(40'4.5)
1
3
Mosley, Nyomi
Grand Canyon
11.77m
(38'7.25)
1
4
Lewis, Jazmine
UC Riverside
11.71m
(38'5)
1
5
Alexander, Myshauna
Nevada-Las Vegas
11.14m
(36'6.5)
1
6
Owens, Carine
Nevada-Las Vegas
10.80m
(35'5)
1
7
Dobosy, Danica
Azusa Pacific
10.66m
(34'11.5)
1
8
Miller, Cortney
Nevada-Las Vegas
10.45m
(34'3.25)
1
9
Brill, Kylie
Grand Canyon
9.34m
(30'7.5)
1
10
Ross, Ahmbria
UC Riverside
8.38m
(27'5.75)
1
Womens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Cassulo, Chelsea
Arizona State
20.50m
(67'3)
1
2
Kovar, Kayla
Southern Utah
17.71m
(58'1)
1
3
Watkins, Deja
UC Riverside
17.13m
(56'2.25)
1
4
Weber, Ashley
Unattached
17.03m
(55'10.25)
1
5
Vegas, Kasandra
Northern Arizona
16.47m
(54'0.25)
1
6
Smith, Cheri
Azusa Pacific
16.07m
(52'8.5)
1
7
Hoyt, Sadi
Southern Utah
15.80m
(51'10)
1
8
Miller, Cortney
Nevada-Las Vegas
15.69m
(51'5.5)
1
9
Jemison, Breana
UC Riverside
15.18m
(49'9.5)
1
9
Dobosy, Danica
Azusa Pacific
15.18m
(49'9.5)
1
11
Alexander, Myshauna
Nevada-Las Vegas
15.11m
(49'6.75)
1
12
Weise, Jessica
Northern Arizona
14.86m
(48'9)
1
13
Pomaski, Jamie
Northern Arizona
14.42m
(47'3.5)
1
14
Oliva, Adrianna
Nevada-Las Vegas
14.30m
(46'10.75)
1
15
Owens, Carine
Nevada-Las Vegas
12.86m
(42'2.25)
1
16
Brill, Kylie
Grand Canyon
10.50m
(34'5.25)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dean, Myra
Nevada-Las Vegas
1.68m
(5'6)
1
2
Laszczak, Lauren
Northern Arizona
1.66m
(5'5.25)
1
2
Eaton, Sydney
Azusa Pacific
1.66m
(5'5.25)
1
4
Pinnick, Keia
Arizona State
1.61m
(5'3.25)
1
5
Garrison, Taylir
Southern Utah
1.61m
(5'3.25)
1
6
Kueter, Morgan
Grand Canyon
1.51m
(4'11.25)
1
--
Lemon, McKaylee
Northern Arizona
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Nettey, Christabel
Arizona State
6.35m
(20'10)
nwi
1
2
Yingling, Amber
Grand Canyon
5.88m
(19'3.5)
nwi
1
3
Ezugha, Constance
Arizona State
5.68m
(18'7.5)
nwi
1
4
VanWinkle, Megan
Azusa Pacific
5.58m
(18'3.5)
nwi
1
5
Kee, Brianne
Grand Canyon
5.51m
(18'0.75)
nwi
1
6
Leslie, Breanna
Azusa Pacific
5.31m
(17'5)
nwi
1
7
Foster, Lesilia
Grand Canyon
5.20m
(17'0.5)
nwi
1
8
Stone, Tiffini
UC Riverside
5.08m
(16'8)
nwi
1
9
Wharton, Krystal
Nevada-Las Vegas
5.02m
(16'5.5)
nwi
1
10
Schuhmeier, Phoenisha
UC Riverside
4.79m
(15'8.5)
nwi
1
--
Hudson, Olivia
Nevada-Las Vegas
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Open section
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Clay, Alexis
Northern Arizona
5.32m
(17'5.25)
nwi
1
2
Clark, Mareka
Azusa Pacific
5.30m
(17'4.5)
nwi
1
3
Anunkor, Uchechi
Nevada-Las Vegas
5.07m
(16'7.5)
nwi
1
4
Stricker, Amanda
Northern Arizona
5.04m
(16'6.25)
nwi
1
5
Van Engen, Reegan
Southern Utah
4.99m
(16'4.25)
nwi
1
6
Kates, Utopia
CS Dominguez Hil
4.76m
(15'7.25)
nwi
1
7
Long, Aurelia
CS Dominguez Hil
4.50m
(14'9)
nwi
1
8
Bernard, Valencia
CS Dominguez Hil
4.45m
(14'7)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Yingling, Amber
Grand Canyon
12.20m
(40'0.25)
nwi
1
2
Yates, Jessica
Grand Canyon
11.79m
(38'8)
nwi
1
3
Mills, Taylar
Nevada-Las Vegas
11.48m
(37'7.75)
nwi
1
4
DuBois, Jacquelyn
UC Riverside
11.31m
(37'1.25)
nwi
1
5
Gales, Ayana
Nevada-Las Vegas
11.02m
(36'1.75)
nwi
1
6
Stone, Tiffini
UC Riverside
10.88m
(35'8.25)
nwi
1
7
Lewis, Jazmine
UC Riverside
10.84m
(35'6.75)
nwi
1
8
Hudson, Olivia
Nevada-Las Vegas
10.71m
(35'1.5)
nwi
1
9
Woodke, Jordyn
Grand Canyon
10.62m
(34'10)
nwi
1
10
Schuhmeier, Phoenisha
UC Riverside
10.49m
(34'4.75)
nwi
1
11
Van Engen, Reegan
Southern Utah
10.15m
(33'3.5)
nwi
1
--
Wharton, Krystal
Nevada-Las Vegas
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stefanidi, Katerina
Unattached
4.45m
(14'7)
1
2
Kubishta, April
Unattached
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
3
Simpson, Shaylah
Arizona State
4.05m
(13'3.25)
1
4
Burlingham, Annie
Unattached
4.05m
(13'3.25)
1
5
Graham, Lauren
Grand Canyon
3.85m
(12'7.5)
1
6
Arseneau, Heather
Arizona State
3.85m
(12'7.5)
1
7
Pasternak, Amber
Arizona State
3.70m
(12'1.5)
1
8
Hop, Amy
Grand Canyon
3.70m
(12'1.5)
1
9
Gibson, Kelli
Arizona State
3.40m
(11'1.75)
1
Womens Pole Vault Open section
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wright, Lindsey
Grand Canyon
3.52m
(11'6.5)
1
2
Sanchez, Kim
Azusa Pacific
3.22m
(10'6.75)
1
3
Masolini, Athena
Risen Performanc
3.22m
(10'6.75)
1
4
Schade, Casey
Azusa Pacific
3.07m
(10'0.75)
1
5
Ernst, Jessica
Grand Canyon
3.07m
(10'0.75)
1
6
Lindsey, Bailey
Grand Canyon
3.07m
(10'0.75)
1
--
Dean, Myra
Nevada-Las Vegas
NH
(--)
1
Womens Indoor Pentathlon
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Maurer, Shaye
Southern Utah
3,774
1
2
Parker, Tiffeny
Unattached
3,534
1
3
Mills, Taylar
Nevada-Las Vegas
3,323
1
4
Thatcher, Cheyenne
Southern Utah
3,054
1
5
Gales, Ayana
Nevada-Las Vegas
2,907
1
6
Summers, Juliet
Nevada-Las Vegas
2,846
1
7
Childs, Jade
Northern Arizona
2,015
1
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Maurer, Shaye
Southern Utah
08.53
1
1010
2
Parker, Tiffeny
Unattached
08.58
1
1000
3
Childs, Jade
Northern Arizona
08.95
1
920
4
Mills, Taylar
Nevada-Las Vegas
09.39
1
830
5
Summers, Juliet
Nevada-Las Vegas
09.72
1
765
6
Thatcher, Cheyenne
Southern Utah
09.74
1
761
7
Gales, Ayana
Nevada-Las Vegas
09.91
1
729
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Maurer, Shaye
Southern Utah
2:24.65
1
761
2
Mills, Taylar
Nevada-Las Vegas
2:35.11
1
630
3
Thatcher, Cheyenne
Southern Utah
2:41.70
1
554
4
Parker, Tiffeny
Unattached
2:42.65
1
543
5
Summers, Juliet
Nevada-Las Vegas
2:43.10
1
538
6
Gales, Ayana
Nevada-Las Vegas
2:53.94
1
424
--
Childs, Jade
Northern Arizona
DNF
1
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Maurer, Shaye
Southern Utah
1.61m
(5'3.25)
1
747
2
Thatcher, Cheyenne
Southern Utah
1.55m
(5'1)
1
678
2
Mills, Taylar
Nevada-Las Vegas
1.55m
(5'1)
1
678
2
Gales, Ayana
Nevada-Las Vegas
1.55m
(5'1)
1
678
2
Parker, Tiffeny
Unattached
1.55m
(5'1)
1
678
6
Summers, Juliet
Nevada-Las Vegas
1.49m
(4'10.5)
1
610
--
Childs, Jade
Northern Arizona
NH
(--)
1
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Maurer, Shaye
Southern Utah
5.52m
(18'1.25)
1
706
2
Parker, Tiffeny
Unattached
5.36m
(17'7)
1
660
3
Gales, Ayana
Nevada-Las Vegas
5.30m
(17'4.5)
1
643
4
Childs, Jade
Northern Arizona
5.26m
(17'3)
1
631
5
Summers, Juliet
Nevada-Las Vegas
4.92m
(16'1.5)
1
538
6
Mills, Taylar
Nevada-Las Vegas
4.89m
(16'0.5)
1
530
7
Thatcher, Cheyenne
Southern Utah
4.56m
(14'11.5)
1
443
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mills, Taylar
Nevada-Las Vegas
11.91m
(39'0.75)
1
655
2
Parker, Tiffeny
Unattached
11.88m
(38'11.5)
1
653
3
Thatcher, Cheyenne
Southern Utah
11.35m
(37'2.75)
1
618
4
Maurer, Shaye
Southern Utah
10.31m
(33'9.75)
1
550
5
Childs, Jade
Northern Arizona
9.00m
(29'6.25)
1
464
6
Gales, Ayana
Nevada-Las Vegas
8.52m
(27'11.25)
1
433
7
Summers, Juliet
Nevada-Las Vegas
7.94m
(26'0.5)
1
395
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
51006 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
351 shares:
Northern Arizona Mountain T's Indoor Invitational
,
Arizona State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Tempe, Arizona
,
AZ Puma TC
,
Azusa Pacific University Track and Field - Azusa, California
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Northern Arizona Mountain T's Indoor Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2020
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
3
2013
1
1
2012
1
1
2010
1
1
Show 6 more
Hashtags
#northern-arizona
#mountain-ts-open
#and
#invite
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!