Folders |
2019 Results - UC Irvine Steve Scott Outdoor InvitationalPublished by
Results: Finished Results Licensed to Finished Results - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/27/2019 06:52 PM
Steve Scott Invitational - 4/26/2019 to 4/27/2019
Finished Results
UC Irvine
Results
Event 1 Men 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Brazilian Olympic Comittee 'A' 39.00 1
1) Nascimento, Rodrigo SR 2) Vides, Jorge SR
3) Silva, Derick SR 4) Camilo, Paulo Andre SR
2 Cal St. Fullerton 'A' 40.43 1
1) Rogers, Marquis JR 2) House, Rasaun SO
3) Rollins, Mason SR 4) Espinoza, Marcel JR
3 Long Beach St. 'A' 40.44 1
1) Ajose, Femi FR 2) Harris, Kent JR
3) Winters, Chaio JR 4) Briggs, Kemonie SR
4 Northern Colorado 'A' 40.96 1
1) Graves, Demetrius SR 2) Laday, Greg FR
3) Stark, Adam FR 4) Thomas, Kyle SO
5 UC Irvine 'A' 41.03 1
1) Woodruff, Andres JR 2) Singletary, Evan JR
3) Allen, Asa SR 4) Enochs, Seth SO
6 UC Riverside 'A' 41.26 1
1) Cisneros, Erik SR 2) Rapp, Ondrej JR
3) Noble, Nathan SR 4) Parker, Justin SR
7 Cal Poly Pomona 'A' 41.49 1
1) Sharif, Rahmie FR 2) Hamel, Kenneth JR
3) Pritchard, William JR 4) Johnston, Kyle FR
8 Cal St. Los Angeles 'A' 41.54 1
1) Hlanguyo, Shingirai SO 2) Wilson, Dale JR
3) Frommoethelydo, Jemantaj JR 4) Harper, Nicholas SO
9 Fresno State 'A' 44.32 2
1) Lawford, Jahwanza SR 2) McCabe, Michael SO
3) Beasley, Jonathan FR 4) Hall, Blake FR
Event 2 Women 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Brazilian Olympic Comittee 'A' 44.69 1
1) Fidelis, Andressa SR 2) Martins, Lorraine SR
3) Davide, Franciela SR 4) Azevedo, Ana SR
2 Unlv 'A' 45.27 1
1) Hicks, Jada FR 2) Love, Kaysha JR
3) Graham, Jasmyne JR 4) Bowen, Emerald FR
3 Northern Colorado 'A' 46.66 2
1) Lishchynsky, Samara SR 2) McGrath, McKenna SR
3) Nesby, Dorian FR 4) Schuetz, Kelsi SO
4 Cal St. Fullerton 'A' 46.81 1
1) Byers, Alayah SR 2) Love, Morgan SR
3) Rice, Elani FR 4) Stewart, Mariah FR
5 Cal Poly Pomona 'A' 46.83 2
1) Francis, Zaria JR 2) Napoleon, Ryanne SO
3) Vance, Nia JR 4) Fields, Ayana FR
6 Unlv 'B' 46.86 2
1) Williams, Jaela SR 2) Lewis, Jade SR
3) Pegram, Taylor SR 4) Prude, Amari FR
7 Cal St. Los Angeles 'A' 46.89 1
1) Miles, J'Liyah SR 2) Droughn, Valexsia SO
3) Miles, Jayla FR 4) Greene, Ryan FR
8 Long Beach St. 'A' 47.03 1
1) Williams, Melanee JR 2) Davis, Courtne SR
3) Golden, Madison JR 4) Hill, Azaria JR
9 UC Irvine 'A' 47.36 1
1) Crutchfield, Taisyn JR 2) Bushnell, Hope SR
3) Sambvani, Julia SR 4) Scott, Mikayla SO
10 Cal St. Dom. Hills 'A' 48.05 2
1) Sam, Yulinda JR 2) Parrish, Tia SR
3) Leggett, Patricia JR 4) Myers, Argnae SR
11 Ucla Club Track and Field 'A' 53.62 2
1) Marsden, Natasha SR 2) Harding, Searra SR
3) Callinan, Maura SR 4) Martinez, Xena SR
-- UC Riverside 'A' DQ 1
1) Jackson, Kenady JR 2) Hawk, Emily FR
3) Harris, Delaney FR 4) Mallory, Asia FR
Event 3 Men 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Anderson, Tanner FR UC Riverside 1:51.69 1
2 Van Setten, Ethan SR Unattached 1:51.93 1
3 Van Niekerk, Heinrich JR UC Riverside 1:52.72 1
4 Juarez, Erick JR Cal St. Full 1:53.63 3
5 Cruz, Jose SO UC Riverside 1:53.64 3
6 Pearce, Jackson SO San Diego 1:53.89 3
7 Burd, Nathan FR Fresno State 1:54.11 3
8 Duguay, Vincent SR Universite L 1:54.36 1
9 Meyer, Landis SR Soka 1:54.54 2
10 Didier, Benoit SR Universite L 1:54.65 1
11 Kraft, Braeden JR Long Beach S 1:55.27 2
12 Blackwell, Robert Valor Track 1:55.51 2
13 Legemet, Timothy FR Cal Baptist 1:55.54 2
14 Messmer, Dennis SR Cal Baptist 1:55.64 4
15 Brailsford, Ret JR Regina 1:55.66 3
16 Mytopher, Brayden FR Regina 1:56.06 4
17 Malloy, Chris SR Cal St. Full 1:56.61 3
18 Ballard, Noah SO Unattached 1:56.76 2
19 Pickworth, Fletcher New Zealand 1:56.95 5
20 Van Beurden, Daniel SR Cal Poly DC 1:57.00 3 1:56.991
21 Higgins, Patrick JR Long Beach S 1:57.00 2 1:56.993
22 Gonzalez, Diego FR Long Beach S 1:57.23 4
23 Hicks, Brian Cal Poly DC 1:57.51 4
24 Reinman, Solomon JR UC Santa Cru 1:58.12 4
25 Delgado, Ronaldo FR Fresno State 1:58.50 4
26 Burciago, Patrick SR Long Beach S 1:58.72 4
27 Rubio, Octavio FR San Diego 1:58.88 5
28 Sincock, Joel Unattached 1:58.96 4
29 Venegas, Alberto JR UC Riverside 1:59.08 6
30 Edinger, Santiago FR UC Santa Cru 1:59.35 5
31 Harris, Zach FR San Diego 1:59.52 5
32 Eipp, Justin SO UC Riverside 1:59.53 5
33 Schaub, Colin Cal Poly DC 1:59.54 4
34 Winsor, Perry FR UC Santa Cru 2:00.18 5
35 Hughes, Michael FR Unattached 2:00.44 5
36 Ramirez, Mateo SO UC Santa Cru 2:00.49 5
37 Del Real, Josue SO Fresno State 2:00.65 6
38 Teitelbaum, Walter FR UC Santa Cru 2:00.88 6
39 O'Neill, Kellen SO UC Santa Cru 2:01.01 6
40 Pecora, Kent Lil Bear TC 2:01.86 5
41 Millington, Oscar New Zealand 2:02.08 5
42 Martin, James Uattatch 2:02.68 6
43 Breault, Raymond JR UC Santa Cru 2:04.96 4
44 Dvorak, Jeremy Cal Poly DC 2:05.40 5
45 Jones, Garrain Unattached 2:05.74 6
46 Aispuro, Jose JR Fresno State 2:07.30 6
47 Hill, Josh FR Cal St. Full 2:07.69 6
48 Aguilar, Christopher Unattached 2:08.43 6
49 Stewart, RzA Marymount (C 2:08.50 6
50 Trujillo, Justin SO Marymount (C 2:10.54 6
51 Atkins, Sammy Pacific Coas 2:11.80 4
52 Isip, James SR Cal St. Los 2:17.03 6
-- Jock, Charles USA DNF 1
Event 4 Women 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Sargent, Cammy SR Northern Col 2:07.42 1
2 Bouchard, Ma�t� SR sherbrooke 2:07.52 1
3 Mariano, Liliana Brazil 2:07.78 1
4 Leather, Ellie SO Fresno State 2:09.19 1
5 Branch, Cydney SR UC Riverside 2:11.57 2
6 Morris, Calene The Janes El 2:13.01 1
7 Manes, Cammy SO San Diego 2:13.71 2
8 Wahlenmaier, Emma SO UNLV 2:13.75 3
9 Simpson, Tyler Unattached 2:14.05 3
10 Boysen, Raissa JR UC Santa Cru 2:14.70 3
11 Stevens, Sara JR Fresno State 2:14.82 2
12 Graves, Anitha FR Long Beach S 2:15.01 2 2:15.004
13 Citireag, Ioana SR Just Strong 2:15.01 1 2:15.010
14 Jimenez, Sophie FR Fresno State 2:15.07 2
15 Rasmussen, Hannah SO San Diego 2:15.15 4
16 Smith, Kara FR UNLV 2:15.47 2
17 Scott, Danielle SO San Diego St 2:15.67 3
18 Parvin, Sera SO San Diego 2:15.82 3
19 Svetere, Agita FR Fresno State 2:15.96 2 2:15.951
20 Ong, Jessica SO San Diego 2:15.96 2 2:15.957
21 Marquardt, Natalie SR UC Santa Cru 2:16.72 4
22 Girard, Danielle SR Hawaii 2:17.91 4
23 Allen, Alyssa JR Long Beach S 2:18.28 4
24 Klein, Molly SO San Diego 2:18.37 4
25 Lambros, Madison SO San Diego 2:19.04 5
26 Penney, Kate Unattached 2:19.06 3
27 Harris, Rebecca JR Cal St. Los 2:19.61 4
28 Fick, Ryley FR Long Beach S 2:19.85 4
29 Whitaker, Destiny FR UC Irvine 2:20.24 3
30 Morales, Hannah Unattached 2:20.29 3
31 Reid, Gizelle FR UNLV 2:20.44 5
32 Whiteman, Monique New Zealand 2:20.90 5
33 Lunny, Natalia New Zealand 2:21.92 5
34 Ferrufino, Jocelyne The janes 2:22.13 4
35 Takahashi, Nanako Unattached 2:22.45 5
36 Perez, Jasmine FR SD Mesa 2:22.74 5
37 Hill, Olivia FR Hawaii 2:22.79 5
38 Bush, Harriet FR UC Riverside 2:23.33 4
39 Madrid, Skyler FR Westcliff Un 2:23.81 6
40 Sartin, Maria New Zealand 2:24.12 6
41 Strausser, Kylee JR Long Beach S 2:24.29 6
42 Shields, Sami JR Fresno State 2:24.88 5
43 Duncan, Erin JR San Diego 2:25.34 6
44 Jones, Lauryn SR Cal St. Dom. 2:25.35 5
45 Stephan, Sophia JR Cal Poly Pom 2:26.83 6
46 Alcantar, Marlene SR Fresno State 2:27.06 5
47 Purcell, Kirsten SO Unattached 2:27.93 4
48 Swanson, Isabelle FR Unattached 2:28.47 6
49 Llamas-Cervantes, Sophia FR UC Santa Cru 2:29.35 6
50 Carbajal, Brianna SR Marymount (C 2:29.95 6
51 Muzzy, Elana FR UC Santa Cru 2:30.43 7
52 Hammar, Kathryn FR UC Riverside 2:31.87 6
53 Leon Santos, Analie JR Marymount (C 2:34.03 7
54 Stevens, Nicole FR San Diego 2:34.42 6
55 Jankowiak, Katelynn JR Soka 2:34.59 7
56 Smith, Lari SO Cal St. Dom. 2:35.18 7
57 Otsuka, Naomi FR Soka 2:39.53 7
58 Changufu, Thokozile FR Soka 2:42.60 7
59 Cabrera, Dulce SO Cal St. Los 2:43.77 7
60 Zeferino, Marina SO Cal St. Dom. 2:48.62 7
61 Gonzalez, Keren SO Cal St. Los 2:57.13 7
62 Haas, Leena JR Soka 2:59.75 7
63 Guerrero, Ana SO Cal St. Dom. 3:17.10 7
Event 5 Men 110 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 Charles, Jordan DoublePillar 14.09 1.1 1
2 Taylor, William Cameron Double Pilla 14.18 1.1 1
3 Gordon, Jehue Hsinternatio 14.21 1.1 1
4 Allen, Asa SR UC Irvine 14.43 1.1 1
5 Swan, Martin JR Unattached 14.47 1.1 1
6 Affor, Derreck JR Long Beach S 14.53 1.1 1
7 Alvarado, Devon JR Long Beach S 14.64 1.1 1
8 Schubert, Sam JR Cal St. Full 14.76 1.1 1
9 Williams, Quinn SO UC Riverside 14.96 +0.0 2 14.952
10 Robbins, Michael FR Cal St. Full 14.96 +0.0 2 14.957
11 Moore, Kaelin SO Cal Poly Pom 15.04 +0.0 2
12 Tantiwassadakran, Alan JR UC Irvine 15.20 +0.0 2
13 Fields, Ryan FR Cal Poly Pom 15.23 +0.0 2
14 Rose, Blake SO Cal St. Full 15.26 +0.0 2
15 Cohen, Matt FR Cal St. Full 15.27 1.0 3
16 Williams, Xavier FR Cal St. Los 15.42 +0.0 2
17 Zapata, Gabriel SO Cal Poly Pom 15.55 +0.0 2
18 Cudequest, Taylor SR Unattached 15.79 1.0 3
19 Barajas, David FR Fresno State 16.07 1.0 3
20 Nicely, Brandon SR UC Santa Cru 16.12 1.0 3
21 Pereira, Conrad SO UC Santa Cru 18.42 1.0 3
Event 6 Women 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 Moerman, Christie Green and Go 13.28 0.9 1
2 Edwards, Karelle SR Hurdle Mecha 13.43 0.9 1
3 Harrison, Michelle SR Saskatoon 13.44 0.9 1
4 Hicks, Jada FR UNLV 13.48 0.9 1
5 Pegram, Taylor SR UNLV 13.50 0.9 1
6 Hill, MacKenzie RTG 13.81 0.9 1
7 McGhee, Brianna SR RTG 13.84 0.9 1
8 Williams, Jaela SR UNLV 14.19 0.9 1
9 Anderson, Kyra JR Cal St. Full 14.50 0.9 2
10 Stewart, Mariah FR Cal St. Full 14.59 0.9 2
11 Jones, Imani JR UC Irvine 14.61 0.9 2
12 Johnson, Semaye SO Northern Col 14.64 0.9 2
13 Vance, Nia JR Cal Poly Pom 14.79 0.9 2
14 Miles, Jayla FR Cal St. Los 14.95 0.3 3
15 Moya, Janeth SR Cal St. Los 14.97 0.3 3
16 Harris, Claire SR Northern Col 15.19 0.3 3
17 Pettit, Mackenzie JR Northern Col 15.20 0.3 3
18 Moku, Madison FR Cal St. Full 15.26 0.3 3
19 Cardenas Ramirez, Alliso Inipsius 15.44 0.3 3
20 Edwards, Alyson FR Regina 15.70 0.3 4
21 Scott, Diamond SR Cal Poly Pom 16.35 0.3 4
22 Carcedo, Suyan SR Cal Poly Pom 16.61 0.3 4
23 Belisle, ClaireMarie FR Soka 17.34 0.3 4
24 Mejia, Elizabeth JR Cal St. Los 17.85 0.3 4
25 Callinan, Maura JR Unattached 18.16 0.3 4
26 Wheaton, Elleyse FR Fresno State 19.08 0.3 4
Event 7 Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Carvalho, Lucas Brazil 46.41 1
2 Borlee, Dylan SR Belgium 46.49 1
3 Russo, Alexander Brazil 47.01 1
4 Threlkeld, Curtis JR Csu Bakersfi 47.45 3
5 Samaniego, Parris FR Cal St. Full 47.52 1
6 Thomas, Kyle SO Northern Col 47.63 1
7 Rollins, Mason SR Cal St. Full 47.76 3
8 Shiley, Chris JR Cal St. Full 47.97 2
9 Lyon, Jalen FR Northern Col 48.06 3
10 Harper, Nicholas SO Cal St. Los 48.36 2
11 Resong, Paul SR UC Irvine 48.45 2
12 Doyle, Brennan JR UC Irvine 48.50 1
13 Stark, Adam FR Northern Col 48.76 1
14 Thomas, Keeon SR Cal Poly Pom 48.77 3
15 Wilson, Dale JR Cal St. Los 48.78 2
16 York-Mouton, Daniel SR Unattached 48.93 3
17 Li, Josh SO U of Alberta 49.22 2
18 Flores, JJ SO Csu Bakersfi 49.56 4
19 Louza, Sheldon Calgary Inte 49.67 2
20 Benson, Terry SR Unattached 49.82 3
21 Bosch, Hunter SO Regina 50.35 2
22 Keely, Evan SR Northern Col 50.64 4
23 Martin, Malik SR Cal St. Los 51.25 5
24 Ayale, Ryan SO Unattached 51.43 4
25 Powell, Phillip SR Cal St. Los 51.61 4
26 Sarkodie, Kofi FR Soka 51.78 5
27 Mitchell, M�sai Unattached 51.84 4
28 Lesure, Ronnie SR Csu Bakersfi 51.93 5 51.922
29 Laucius, Alexander Cal Poly DC 51.93 5 51.929
30 Hall, Blake FR Fresno State 52.00 5
31 Pereira, Conrad SO UC Santa Cru 52.26 4
32 Medina, Thomas SR Cal St. Full 52.41 4
33 Jaramillo, David SR Unattached 52.74 4
34 Bizzack, Ethan FR UC Santa Cru 52.77 5
35 Mejia, Jorge SR Marymount (C 53.13 6
36 Williams, Jaden FR Csu Bakersfi 53.42 5
37 Aispuro, Jose JR Fresno State 53.53 6
38 Reyes, Matthew SR UC Riverside 53.63 3
39 Del Real, Josue SO Fresno State 54.10 6
40 Heer, Paul SR Ucla Club Tr 56.53 6
Event 8 Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Trevisan, Gia Unattached 52.74 1
2 Coutinho, Geisa Brazil 52.75 1
3 Laus, Camille Teamjb 53.25 1
4 Short, Ciara Unattached 54.49 1
5 Roshofa, Patricija FR Fresno State 54.54 1
6 Silva, Cristiane Brazil 54.67 1
7 Eaton, Joy Unattached 54.83 1
8 Prude, Amari FR UNLV 55.72 2
9 Bouchard, Ma�t� SR sherbrooke 55.98 1
10 Henderson, Zuri SR Cal St. Full 56.33 2
11 Griffin, LeNaya JR Long Beach S 56.47 2
12 Johnson, Alonna FR UC Riverside 56.49 2
13 Brunger, Tayla New Zealand 56.55 3
14 Scott, Mikayla SO UC Irvine 56.62 2
15 Franco, Mia JR Cal St. Full 56.83 3
16 Henry, Divina SR Fresno State 56.84 3
17 Morrison, Nevada Unattached 56.96 4
18 Love, Morgan SR Cal St. Full 57.67 3
19 Leblanc, Annie Adidas 57.68 2
20 Lewis, Jade SR UNLV 57.79 4
21 Currence, Natasha JR Hawaii 58.13 4
22 Smith, Maryjane JR Cal St. Dom. 58.70 4
23 Surrell, Alexis FR UNLV 58.80 3
24 Wiggins, Rachel SR UC Riverside 58.92 5
25 Hawkins, Shaelyn FR Unattached 59.03 5
26 Jimenez, Sophie FR Fresno State 59.22 4
27 Efonye, Kimberley SR Fresno State 59.25 2
28 Tiordit, Anok Calgary Inte 59.32 3 59.317
29 Braden, Dericka SO Cal St. Los 59.32 5 59.320
30 Knox, Whitney SR Long Beach S 59.65 4
31 Walker, Jasmine SO Csu Bakersfi 59.81 5
32 Koehler, Kate SO San Diego 59.94 5
33 Stevens, Sara JR Fresno State 1:00.28 4
34 Myers, Argnae SR Cal St. Dom. 1:00.44 6
35 Imhotep, Naakoshi JR Unattached 1:01.73 6
36 Alvarado-Zavaleta, Nancy SR UC Santa Cru 1:02.34 6
37 Pryor, Nautica SO Cal St. Dom. 1:03.25 6
38 Reyna, Sarah JR Cal Poly Pom 1:03.92 5
39 Henry, Meg FR Unattached 1:05.92 6
Event 9 Men 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 Camilo, Paulo Andre SR Brazil 10.20 1.2 1
2 do Nascimento, Rodrigo Brazil 10.39 1.2 1
3 Vides, Jorge Brazil 10.45 1.2 1
4 Azu-Irondi, Sike SR Unattached 10.48 1.2 1
5 Thymes, Just'N Hsinternatio 10.50 1.2 1
6 Muteba, Lionel Ottawa Lions 10.59 0.8 2
7 Horsley, Carl SR Unattached 10.66 0.8 2
8 Smith, Thaddeus JR Unattached 10.72 0.8 2
9 Laday, Greg FR Northern Col 10.78 0.8 2
10 Singletary, Evan JR UC Irvine 10.81 0.8 2 10.801
11 Gibson, Jordan 3 Unattached 10.81 0.8 2 10.806
12 Turner, Kenneth SR Unattached 10.85 1.2 1
13 Kendrick, John SR Long Beach S 10.91 0.8 4
14 N'Doye, El Hadj Francois SR Universite L 10.95 0.8 2
15 Al-Marwani, Ahmed Boxcar Inter 10.99 0.6 3
16 Graves, Demetrius SR Northern Col 11.02 0.6 3
17 Ballard, Malcolm JR Unattached 11.03 0.6 3
18 Megas, Cristian SR Unattached 11.12 0.6 3
19 Noble, Nathan SR UC Riverside 11.17 0.8 4
20 Gibson, Julian SO Unattached 11.19 -0.4 5
21 Sixta, Nicolas Club Saint-L 11.21 0.8 4
22 Valenzuela, Joshua JR Unattached 11.25 0.8 4 11.241
22 hernandez, yohad Zaragoza Tra 11.25 0.6 3 11.241
24 Martinez, Jofni FR Unattached 11.26 0.6 3
25 Enochs, Seth SO UC Irvine 11.28 -0.4 5
26 Maples, Jonathan New Zealand 11.35 -0.4 5
27 Beasley, Jonathan FR Fresno State 11.36 0.6 6
28 Bentz, Dawson SO Regina 11.38 0.8 4
29 Morsy, Mahmoud SO Unattached 11.39 0.8 4
30 Narcisse, Narc Unattached 11.40 0.6 3
31 Frommoethelydo, Jemantaj JR Cal St. Los 11.42 0.8 4
32 Shabazz-Blue, Jaleel FR Unattached 11.44 0.6 6
33 Brophy, Jake FR Unattached 11.45 0.8 4
34 Gardiner, Nicholas Unattached 11.50 0.6 6 11.492
35 Song, Ethan FR Unattached 11.50 -0.4 5 11.499
36 Toliver, Milan JR Cal St. Los 11.56 0.6 6
37 Schoerner, Max SO UC Santa Cru 11.59 -0.4 5
38 Rucker, Venzel SR Marymount (C 11.62 0.6 6
39 Leandro, Christopher JR Unattached 11.63 -0.4 5
40 Sylvester, Marcel JR Cal St. Full 11.65 0.6 6
41 Schubert, Sam JR Cal St. Full 11.71 -0.4 5
42 Park, Jaylen FR Cal St. Los 11.73 0.6 6
43 Ilarina, Mark Bay Athletic 11.74 0.6 6
44 Gaza, Nathan 2 S.H.A.R.K.S 12.25 0.4 7
45 Lavine, Lorne Unattached 14.09 0.4 7
Event 10 Women 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 Rosa, Vitoria Brazil 11.20 1.4 1
2 Smith Barnett, Destiny Wade Elite 11.28 1.4 1
3 Brisco, Mikiah Hsinternatio 11.38 1.4 1
4 Buchanan, Leya Canada 11.41 1.4 1
5 Martins, Lorraine Brazil 11.54 1.4 1
6 Tarmoh, Jeneba Unattached 11.67 1.3 2
7 William-Mensah, Persis Ghana 11.75 1.4 1 11.741
8 Azevedo, Ana Brazil 11.75 1.4 1 11.745
9 Davide, Franciela Brazil 11.76 1.4 1
10 Leger, Catherine Saint-Lauren 11.77 0.8 3
11 Leduc, Audrey Club D'Athl� 11.80 1.3 2
12 Green, Deondra Club Saint-L 11.85 1.3 2
13 Alexander, Alexus SR Unattached 11.97 0.8 3
14 Miles, J'Liyah SR Cal St. Los 12.07 1.3 2
15 Bushnell, Hope SR UC Irvine 12.10 1.3 2 12.098
16 Turner, Tegan Bison Track 12.10 1.3 2 12.099
17 Burt, Faith Unattached 12.14 0.8 3
18 McGhee, Brianna SR RTG 12.16 0.8 3
19 Kamara, Hafsatu 2 Unattached 12.17 1.3 2
20 Hill, MacKenzie RTG 12.19 0.8 3
21 Byers, Alayah SR Cal St. Full 12.20 0.8 3
22 Uhuegbulem, Mae Calgary Inte 12.23 0.8 3 12.225
23 Latting, Martina SR Hawaii 12.23 0.8 4 12.228
24 Grenke, Cassandra SR U of Alberta 12.25 0.8 4
25 Rice, Elani FR Cal St. Full 12.26 0.8 4
26 Parrish, Tia SR Cal St. Dom. 12.28 0.8 4
27 Koppel, Natalie SO UC Irvine 12.30 0.5 5
28 Nesby, Dorian FR Northern Col 12.35 0.8 4
29 Greene, Ryan FR Cal St. Los 12.36 0.8 4
30 Hawk, Emily FR UC Riverside 12.39 0.5 5
31 Lesure, Mariah JR Csu Bakersfi 12.41 0.8 4
32 Jones, Imani JR UC Irvine 12.42 1.4 6 12.413
33 Harris, Delaney FR UC Riverside 12.42 0.5 5 12.415
34 Stewart, Mariah FR Cal St. Full 12.43 0.5 5
35 Lishchynsky, Samara SR Northern Col 12.49 0.5 5
36 McGehee, Chudney FR Cal St. Full 12.54 2.2 7
37 Sam, Yulinda JR Cal St. Dom. 12.56 1.4 6 12.555
38 Berhardt, Blair SO Northern Col 12.56 1.4 6 12.559
39 Anderson, Kyra JR Cal St. Full 12.61 1.4 6 12.606
40 Ramey, Jazmine JR Csu Bakersfi 12.61 1.4 6 12.610
41 Clay, Kiana JR Cal St. Full 12.72 0.5 5
42 Price, Britney SO Hawaii 12.78 0.5 5
43 Madarieta, Noelina JR Fresno State 12.81 2.2 7
44 Crutchfield, Taisyn JR UC Irvine 12.82 2.2 7 12.818
45 Ferguson, Andira JR Fresno State 12.82 0.8 4 12.819
46 Pickens, Michelle SR Cal St. Dom. 12.88 2.2 7
47 Hungwe, Mufaro JR UNLV 12.93 1.4 6
48 Leggett, Patricia JR Cal St. Dom. 12.99 2.2 7
49 Harding, Searra FR Unattached 13.01 2.2 7
50 Nelson, Zakiyaa SO Cal St. Dom. 13.02 2.2 7
51 Downes, Jaala FR Cal St. Full 13.08 0.9 8
52 Shoukry, Irini SR UC Riverside 13.16 0.9 8
53 Akene, Vivian FR Cal St. Full 13.23 0.9 8
54 Swift, Dejanae FR Cal St. Los 13.26 0.2 9
55 Nwokocha, Chidinma JR UC Santa Cru 13.31 0.9 8
56 Ransom, Lisa FR Soka 13.34 0.2 9
57 Hunter, Kiana FR San Diego St 13.37 0.9 8
58 Young, Amara SO Cal St. Los 13.54 0.9 8
59 Williams, Tiffany Unattached 13.63 0.9 8
60 Castro, Andrea FR Cal St. Los 14.43 0.2 9
61 Sato, Trinity FR Marymount (C 14.78 -0.2 10
62 Angulo, Karla JR Cal St. Dom. 14.79 0.2 9
63 Mejia, Elizabeth JR Cal St. Los 14.89 0.2 9
64 Tam, Isabella JR Cal St. Los 14.99 -0.2 10
65 Martinez, Xena SR Ucla Club Tr 15.03 0.2 9
66 Mendez, Learsey JR Cal St. Dom. 15.09 0.2 9
67 Felix, Abigail JR Soka 15.71 -0.2 10
68 Nolin, Delaney Unattached ( 17.96 -0.2 10
-- Landrum, Tenia JR UNLV FS 0.5 5
Event 11 Men 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Gordon, Jehue Hsinternatio 51.87 1
2 Chapman, Andre SR Jack Rabbit 52.04 1
3 Courbis, Diego SR Cal St. Full 52.30 1
4 Williams, Quinn SO UC Riverside 52.66 1
5 Woodruff, Andres JR UC Irvine 52.74 1
6 Gaeta, Gabriel SR Csu Bakersfi 52.90 1
7 Ayers, Alex SO Northern Col 53.47 1
8 Al Muawi, Mohammed Boxcar Inter 54.07 1
9 Rose, Blake SO Cal St. Full 55.19 2
10 Cavallaro, Slade JR UC Riverside 55.79 2
11 Phocas, Nico FR UC Santa Cru 56.15 3
12 Barajas, David FR Fresno State 56.37 3
13 Hitchcock, Ethan SR Northern Col 56.45 2
14 Cohen, Matt FR Cal St. Full 57.06 2
15 Roser, Brian Unattached 57.45 3
16 Dixon, Scott FR U of Alberta 58.19 2
17 Robbins, Michael FR Cal St. Full 59.76 2
18 Wightman, Trevor Unattached 1:04.09 3
Event 12 Women 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Hailey, Nnenya RTG 58.01 1
2 Poulin, Marie-Fr�d�rique Zenix 1:01.00 1
3 Graham, Jasmyne JR UNLV 1:01.28 1
4 Moya, Janeth SR Cal St. Los 1:01.35 1
5 Sambvani, Julia SR UC Irvine 1:01.74 1
6 Howie, Mackenzie SR Northern Col 1:02.57 1
7 Sinnatamby, Tristan FR U of Alberta 1:02.68 2
8 Rovere, Elisa SO UNLV 1:02.99 1
9 Slayton, Riley FR Csu Bakersfi 1:03.00 2
10 Moku, Madison FR Cal St. Full 1:04.14 1
11 Bennyworth, Riley JR Northern Col 1:04.25 2
12 Harris, Claire SR Northern Col 1:04.65 3
13 Herrera, Kassandra JR Cal St. Los 1:04.79 3
14 Best, Karyn FR Cal St. Full 1:04.83 2
15 burgos, giselle JR Unattached 1:05.29 2
16 Johnson, Amber FR Northern Col 1:05.65 3
17 Biggers, Yamilet JR UNLV 1:06.08 3
18 Choate, Sarah JR U of Alberta 1:06.27 2
19 Vien, Tammy JR Cal St. Full 1:06.97 4
20 Wiley, Quinn FR San Diego St 1:08.42 3
21 Patel, Ameya SO Unattached 1:08.63 3
22 Wheaton, Elleyse FR Fresno State 1:08.90 3
23 Lawson-Freeman, Callie JR UC Riverside 1:09.37 3
24 Montanez, Cecily JR UC Irvine 1:09.41 2
25 Flattery-Vickness, Lucy SO Unattached 1:10.45 4
26 Sartin, Maria New Zealand 1:10.68 4
27 Clark, Carina FR San Diego St 1:10.78 4
28 Grant, A'Jah JR Cal St. Dom. 1:20.64 4
Event 13 Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 Thymes, Just'N Hsinternatio 20.88 1.8 1
2 Silva, Derick Brazil 20.92 1.8 1
3 do Nascimento, Rodrigo Brazil 20.96 1.8 1
4 Azu-Irondi, Sike SR Unattached 21.05 1.8 1
5 Dos Santos, Vitor Hugo Unattached 21.17 1.8 1
6 Russo, Alexander Brazil 21.19 1.2 3
7 N'Doye, El Hadj Francois SR Universite L 21.45 0.5 2
8 Gibson, Jordan 3 Unattached 21.47 0.5 2
9 Coates, Antoine JR Northern Col 21.54 1.8 1
10 Smith, Thaddeus JR Unattached 21.65 1.8 1
11 Parker, Justin SR UC Riverside 21.70 1.2 3
12 House, Rasaun SO Cal St. Full 21.73 0.5 2
13 Cisneros, Erik SR UC Riverside 21.84 1.2 3
14 Thomas, Kyle SO Northern Col 21.90 1.2 3
15 Lyon, Jalen FR Northern Col 21.98 0.4 4
16 Rapp, Ondrej JR UC Riverside 22.07 1.2 5
17 Al-Marwani, Ahmed Boxcar Inter 22.11 1.2 3 22.101
17 Jennings, Saadiq JR Unattached 22.11 0.4 4 22.101
19 Stark, Adam FR Northern Col 22.13 1.2 3
20 Gibson, Julian SO Unattached 22.14 0.4 4
21 Harper, Nicholas SO Cal St. Los 22.16 0.5 2
22 Louza, Sheldon Calgary Inte 22.35 0.5 2
23 Rogers, Marquis JR Cal St. Full 22.38 0.4 4 22.375
24 Flores, JJ SO Csu Bakersfi 22.38 2.3 7 22.377
25 Kendrick, John SR Long Beach S 22.42 0.4 6
26 Patmore, Shane SO Regina 22.45 0.4 6
27 Li, Josh SO U of Alberta 22.48 0.4 6
28 Douglas, James Easter Alumni 22.49 2.3 7
29 Noble, Nathan SR UC Riverside 22.54 0.4 4
30 Megas, Cristian SR Unattached 22.55 1.2 5
31 Graves, Demetrius SR Northern Col 22.59 1.2 5
32 Dang, James Unattached 22.61 0.4 4
33 Wood, Christian FR Cal St. Full 22.70 0.4 6 22.693
34 Swan, Martin JR Unattached 22.70 1.2 5 22.695
34 Maples, Jonathan New Zealand 22.70 2.3 7 22.695
36 Frommoethelydo, Jemantaj JR Cal St. Los 22.72 0.4 6
37 McCabe, Michael SO Fresno State 22.74 2.3 7
38 Bentz, Dawson SO Regina 22.84 2.7 9
39 Beasley, Jonathan FR Fresno State 23.00 2.7 9
40 Morsy, Mahmoud SO Unattached 23.16 1.2 5
41 Valenzuela, Joshua JR Unattached 23.18 0.4 6
42 Cruz, Cole FR Unattached 23.20 +0.0 8
43 Lawford, Jahwanza SR Fresno State 23.22 0.4 6
44 Ayale, Ryan SO Unattached 23.23 2.3 7
45 Bosch, Hunter SO Regina 23.26 1.2 5 23.254
46 Leandro, Christopher JR Unattached 23.26 +0.0 8 23.255
47 Hall, Blake FR Fresno State 23.30 +0.0 8
48 Park, Jaylen FR Cal St. Los 23.31 2.7 9
49 Bizzack, Ethan FR UC Santa Cru 23.32 +0.0 8
50 Mitchell, M�sai Unattached 23.41 +0.0 8
51 Brophy, Jake FR Unattached 23.42 +0.0 8
52 Jackson, Johnny SR Unattached 23.46 +0.0 8 23.455
53 Wilcox, Kalonni FR Westcliff Un 23.46 2.7 9 23.460
54 Shabazz-Blue, Jaleel FR Unattached 23.63 2.3 7
55 Gardiner, Nicholas Unattached 23.87 2.7 9
56 Stewart, RzA Marymount (C 23.99 2.7 9
57 Reyes, Matthew SR UC Riverside 24.05 +0.0 8
58 Nicely, Brandon SR UC Santa Cru 24.52 -1.0 10
59 Isip, James SR Cal St. Los 25.75 -1.0 10
Event 14 Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 Brisco, Mikiah Hsinternatio 23.24 0.5 1
2 Love, Kaysha JR UNLV 23.66 0.5 1
3 Buchanan, Leya Canada 23.69 0.5 1
4 Leger, Catherine Saint-Lauren 23.79 +0.0 3 23.784
5 Laus, Camille Teamjb 23.79 1.3 2 23.787
6 Claes, Hanne Unattached 24.00 0.5 1
7 Martins, Lorraine Brazil 24.04 0.5 1
8 Hudspeth, Najia DoublePillar 24.09 +0.0 3
9 Fidelis, Andressa Brazil 24.20 1.3 2
10 Lambert, Lexis SR Double Pilla 24.28 1.3 2
11 Trevisan, Gia Unattached 24.35 1.3 2
12 Azevedo, Ana Brazil 24.39 0.5 1
13 Jackson, Kenady JR UC Riverside 24.61 1.3 2
14 Burt, Faith Unattached 24.71 0.1 4
15 Bushnell, Hope SR UC Irvine 24.74 1.3 2
16 Turner, Tegan Bison Track 24.75 1.3 2
17 Harrison, Michelle SR Saskatoon 24.80 +0.0 3
18 Rice, Elani FR Cal St. Full 24.83 0.1 4
19 Alexander, Alexus SR Unattached 24.86 +0.0 3
20 Droughn, Valexsia SO Cal St. Los 24.87 0.1 4
21 Mattson, Jestena SR Fresno State 24.90
21 Kamara, Hafsatu 2 Unattached 24.94 +0.0 3
22 Brunger, Tayla New Zealand 25.02 0.4 5
23 Parrish, Tia SR Cal St. Dom. 25.05 0.8 6
24 Hawk, Emily FR UC Riverside 25.20 0.4 5
25 Latting, Martina SR Hawaii 25.23 0.4 5
26 Byers, Alayah SR Cal St. Full 25.24 0.1 4
27 Schuetz, Kelsi SO Northern Col 25.29 +0.0 3
28 Grenke, Cassandra SR U of Alberta 25.31 0.1 4
29 Harris, Delaney FR UC Riverside 25.50 -0.7 7
30 Lishchynsky, Samara SR Northern Col 25.51 0.4 5
31 Lesure, Mariah JR Csu Bakersfi 25.61 0.8 6 25.605
32 Nardoni, Lexi FR Long Beach S 25.61 -0.3 8 25.607
33 Myers, Argnae SR Cal St. Dom. 25.62 -0.3 8
34 Welburn, Joely FR Regina 25.77 -0.7 7
35 Tiordit, Anok Calgary Inte 25.80 0.4 5
36 Berhardt, Blair SO Northern Col 25.88 0.4 5
37 Frometa, Monique FR Fresno State 25.97 0.8 6
38 Ramey, Jazmine JR Csu Bakersfi 25.99 -0.3 8
39 Currence, Natasha JR Hawaii 26.06 -0.7 7
40 Sam, Yulinda JR Cal St. Dom. 26.19 -0.3 8
41 McGehee, Chudney FR Cal St. Full 26.36 -0.3 8
42 Smith, Maryjane JR Cal St. Dom. 26.54 -0.3 8
43 Shoukry, Irini SR UC Riverside 26.58 -0.3 9
44 Price, Britney SO Hawaii 26.60 -0.3 8
45 Braden, Dericka SO Cal St. Los 26.63 -0.3 9
46 Pettit, Mackenzie JR Northern Col 26.65 -0.7 7
47 Davis, Allison SO Northern Col 26.68 -0.7 7
48 Nelson, Zakiyaa SO Cal St. Dom. 26.85 -0.3 9
49 Reyna, Sarah JR Cal Poly Pom 26.94 -0.3 8
50 Edwards, Alyson FR Regina 27.05 -0.3 9
51 Pickens, Michelle SR Cal St. Dom. 27.30 0.4 10
52 Johnson, Semaye SO Northern Col 27.35 -0.3 9
53 Swift, Dejanae FR Cal St. Los 27.38 0.4 10 27.371
54 Ransom, Lisa FR Soka 27.38 -0.3 9 27.374
55 mason, sheniya JR Unattached 27.42 -0.3 9
56 Marsden, Natasha FR Ucla club tr 27.80 0.4 10 27.792
57 Pryor, Nautica SO Cal St. Dom. 27.80 0.4 10 27.793
58 Atkins, Erica Prince Mumba 27.92 0.4 10
59 Nwokocha, Chidinma JR UC Santa Cru 28.03 0.4 10
60 Belisle, ClaireMarie FR Soka 28.10 +0.0 11
61 Goodwill, Caroline SO Soka 28.20 +0.0 11
62 Lytle, Brianna Unattached 28.81 +0.0 11
63 Castro, Andrea FR Cal St. Los 29.71 +0.0 11
64 Angulo, Karla JR Cal St. Dom. 30.71 +0.0 11
65 Mendez, Learsey JR Cal St. Dom. 30.83 -0.3 12
66 Tam, Isabella JR Cal St. Los 31.03 -0.3 12
67 Sato, Trinity FR Marymount (C 31.30 -0.3 12
68 Martinez, Xena SR Ucla Club Tr 31.62 -0.3 12
69 Nolin, Delaney Unattached ( 38.09 -0.3 12
Event 15 Men 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Santos, Carlos Brazil 3:44.59 1
2 Carrozza, Crayton Born To Run 3:46.24 1
3 Martin, Riley SR Valor TC 3:47.06 1
4 Ayala, Sam JR UC Irvine 3:48.85 1
5 Smith, Jake SO Cal St. Full 3:49.11 1
6 Bedard, Simon JR Cal Baptist 3:52.10 1
7 Morin, Nicolas SR Universite L 3:52.98 1
8 Garcia, Hector JR UC Irvine 3:53.44 1
9 Fafard, Thomas FR Universite L 3:55.36 1
10 Romero, Jeremy JR Northern Col 3:55.93 1
11 Simpson, Michael JR Long Beach S 3:56.07 2
12 Garcia, Ashton SR UC Irvine 3:56.77 1
13 Haas, Stephen JR Northern Col 3:57.46 2
14 Labra, Isaiah FR SD Mesa 3:57.48 2
15 Campbell, Josh JR Northern Col 3:57.64 1
16 Juarez, Erick JR Cal St. Full 3:58.02 3
17 Kleiber, Nick SO UC Santa Cru 3:58.63 3
18 Kozuhar, Zlatko FR Cal Baptist 3:59.38 2
19 Bussieres, Alex SR Skechers Can 4:00.35 2
20 Ramirez, Marcelo JR Unattached 4:00.51 2
21 Cruz, Gonzalo SO Halcones Tij 4:00.52 4
22 Schaefer, Logan SO Long Beach S 4:00.73 3
23 McBride, Alexander JR Regina 4:00.78 3
24 Converse, Ian FR San Diego 4:00.81 4
25 Malloy, Chris SR Cal St. Full 4:00.82 3
26 Estrada, Branden SR Loyola Marym 4:01.10 2
27 Smith, Max FR Loyola Marym 4:01.14 3
28 Remington, Isaiah JR Northern Col 4:01.82 2
29 Rodriguez, Jon SR UC Irvine 4:02.09 3
30 Korgan, Jacob FR Long Beach S 4:02.22 2
31 Gendreau-Fillion, David SR Universite L 4:02.27 1
32 Rasmuson, Stefen FR SD Mesa 4:02.56 4
33 Bruce, Patrick JR San Diego 4:02.90 3
34 Delgado, Ronaldo FR Fresno State 4:03.12 3
35 Beeson, Cody FR Cal Baptist 4:03.51 4
36 Sylva, Tristan FR Cal Poly Pom 4:03.76 4
37 Maldonado, Bernardo Argentina 4:04.18 2
38 Ortega, Issac SR Unattached 4:04.33 4
39 Dorado, Phillip JR Unattached 4:04.53 3
40 Hart, Weston FR Loyola Marym 4:04.87 5
41 Shields, Brandon JR UC Riverside 4:05.76 4
42 Lee, Jonathan SO UC Riverside 4:05.86 5
43 Diaz, Jorge FR Cal St. Full 4:06.35 5
44 Hernandez, Andres New Zealand 4:06.79 4
45 Cardona, Israel JR Cal Poly Pom 4:07.43 5
46 Singh, Dilpreet JR Unattached 4:07.45 4
47 Lehmuth, Ryan FR Northern Col 4:07.78 2
48 Steiner, Ethan FR San Diego 4:08.24 5
49 Ceja, Gonzalo SR Unattached 4:08.91 3
50 Parker, Alexander Cal Poly DC 4:09.30 5
51 Schenone, Jackson SR Unattached 4:10.27 5
52 Carbajal, Antonio FR UC Riverside 4:10.35 4
53 Schaub, Colin Cal Poly DC 4:10.44 4
54 Capone, Dante JR UC Santa Cru 4:10.56 5
55 Eipp, Justin SO UC Riverside 4:10.86 3
56 Ballard, Noah SO Unattached 4:11.05 5
57 Amezcua, Rodolfo SR Unattached 4:11.09 5
58 Fuchs, Will Cal Poly DC 4:11.82 5
59 Teitelbaum, Walter FR UC Santa Cru 4:12.23 5
60 Hughes, Michael FR Unattached 4:12.49 6
61 Pecora, Kent Lil Bear TC 4:13.20 3
62 Sosa, Carlos JR Veloz Racing 4:13.34 5
63 Mariscal, Alejandro FR Cal Poly Pom 4:14.12 6
64 Burinskiy, Gene Strawberry C 4:14.25 4
65 Chapman, Jack Cal Poly DC 4:14.30 6
66 Edinger, Santiago FR UC Santa Cru 4:14.60 6
67 Robbins, Jeffery JR Cal Poly Pom 4:15.30 6
68 Lam, Timothy JR Cal Coast Tr 4:15.31 4
69 Mejia, Jorge SR Marymount (C 4:16.55 6
70 O'Leary, Marcus FR San Diego 4:17.04 6
71 Thompson, Josh FR San Diego 4:17.17 7
72 Quiambao, Isaiah SR San Diego 4:17.64 7
73 Souther, Ryuya FR Cal St. Full 4:17.99 6
74 Walker, Ryan SR Fresno State 4:18.78 5
75 Samuels, Ethan FR UC Riverside 4:19.12 4
76 Hodges, Tyler Silly Willys 4:20.28 6
77 Mitchel, Alekos SO Fresno State 4:21.05 6
78 Hays, Nico Unattached 4:21.26 6
79 Dinsdale, Nicholas FR San Diego 4:21.29 4
80 Rosen-Duran, Eli SR San Diego 4:23.28 7
81 Bausch, Ryan Cal Poly DC 4:25.89 6
82 McCarthy, Jack SO San Diego 4:27.67 6
83 Sickman, Matthew JR San Diego 4:32.13 7
84 Calder, William Unattached 4:32.43 7
85 Tessier, Ryan SO San Diego 4:32.52 7
86 Viano, Michael SR Fresno State 4:32.60 5
87 Jimenez, Isaac Veloz racing 4:34.88 7
88 Trujillo, Justin SO Marymount (C 4:38.84 7
89 Note, Michael SR Soka 4:48.54 7
90 Takeuchi, Daisuke FR Soka 4:58.92 7
91 Chia, Mark JR Soka 4:59.86 7
92 Kamiuchi, Ryota FR Soka 5:05.14 7
93 Foote, Benjamin SO Unattached 5:51.12 7
-- Messmer, Dennis SR Cal Baptist DNF 1
Event 16 Women 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Beauchemin, Catherine SR Universite L 4:27.42 1
2 Leather, Ellie SO Fresno State 4:27.62 1
3 Block, Alyssa SO Cal St. Full 4:31.80 1
4 Flores, Sandra JR Cal St. Full 4:32.48 1
5 Rovere, Elisa SO UNLV 4:34.40 1
6 Somogyi, Anett JR Cal Baptist 4:34.68 1
7 Ladanyi, Fruzsina JR Cal Baptist 4:38.59 1
8 Manes, Cammy SO San Diego 4:39.48 2
9 Danforth, Kyla SR Loyola Marym 4:40.54 2
10 Branch, Cydney SR UC Riverside 4:40.57 1
11 Conde, Arielly Cal Coast Tr 4:41.42 2
12 Mate, Anna FR Cal Baptist 4:41.91 2
13 Ruelas, Trinity SO Cal St. Full 4:43.98 1
14 Klein, Molly SO San Diego 4:44.03 3
15 Rasmussen, Hannah SO San Diego 4:44.27 1
16 Bernath, Emily Janes Elite 4:44.51 3
17 Kuhn, Cassidy JR San Diego 4:45.57 2
18 Vargas, Julie JR Long Beach S 4:45.86 3
19 Morales, Maria JR Unattached 4:46.18 2
20 Iznerowicz, Karolina FR Cal Baptist 4:47.41 2
21 Kelly, Ann JR Loyola Marym 4:49.57 2
22 Catena, Grace FR Loyola Marym 4:49.67 4
23 Wahlenmaier, Emma SO UNLV 4:50.69 1
24 Wade, Beth JR San Diego 4:50.71 4
25 Florez, Mikayla SR Long Beach S 4:50.86 3
26 Fick, Ryley FR Long Beach S 4:50.93 3
27 Parvin, Sera SO San Diego 4:52.52 2
28 Melendez, Ariel Unattached 4:53.32 3
29 Vincent, Lucina FR Cal St. Full 4:53.35 2
30 Mohan, Mira Cal Poly DC 4:55.10 4
31 Maldonado, Suset FR UC Riverside 4:55.25 4
32 Dagenais, Emma SO Universite L 4:55.45 1
33 Melendez, Jennifer JR Cal Poly Pom 4:55.78 4
34 Clark, Krystal New Zealand 4:56.05 3
35 Ong, Jessica SO San Diego 4:58.13 3
36 Boysen, Raissa JR UC Santa Cru 4:59.63 2
37 Atwood, Kiley SO UC Riverside 5:00.06 4
38 Shields, Sami JR Fresno State 5:00.83 5
39 Morales, Camille SR San Diego 5:00.97 4
40 Camden, Courtney SR San Diego 5:01.15 5
41 Wilkinson, Haley 7 Unattached 5:02.09 4
42 Purtzer, Hailey JR San Diego 5:04.13 5
43 Alcantar, Marlene SR Fresno State 5:04.38 5
44 Takahashi, Nanako Unattached 5:05.40 4
45 North-Cole, Natalie SR San Diego 5:07.10 3
46 Carbajal, Brianna SR Marymount (C 5:07.92 6
47 Fernandez, Hailey JR Fresno State 5:08.10 5
48 Roessling, Ally JR San Diego 5:08.44 3
49 Moore, Grace FR UNLV 5:08.55 6
50 Snow, Nicole JR UNLV 5:09.02 6
51 Pavana, Leann FR Long Beach S 5:09.37 5
52 Raman, Sanjana SO UC Santa Cru 5:09.66 5
53 Huster, Amelia SO UC Santa Cru 5:11.59 5
54 Lourim, Allie SO UC Santa Cru 5:12.60 5
55 Hynell-Cooper, Anya FR UC Santa Cru 5:12.68 6
56 Haberman, Isabella SO Fresno State 5:14.41 5
57 Klein, Abby SO UC Santa Cru 5:14.72 5
58 Amundsen, Linden JR Soka 5:19.23 6
59 Jasso, Jewel SO Fresno State 5:20.63 5
60 Nguyen, Nadia JR Unattached 5:22.00 6
61 Duston, Samantha Unattached 5:22.52 6
62 Pertak, Brianna JR San Diego 5:23.86 6
63 Chien, Casey SR UC Santa Cru 5:25.79 5
64 McLaughlin, Hope JR San Diego 5:26.53 4
65 Pastis, Olivya FR San Diego 5:28.40 6
66 Manzer, Emily FR Unattached 5:30.20 6
67 Figueroa, Lilyanna SO Unattached 5:31.36 6
68 Brown, Caitlin FR Unattached 5:37.06 6
69 Zeferino, Marina SO Cal St. Dom. 5:42.54 6
70 Cabrera, Dulce SO Cal St. Los 5:46.37 6
Event 17 Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 UC Riverside 'A' 3:11.81 1
1) Williams, Quinn SO 2) Parker, Justin SR
3) Cruz, Jose SO 4) Anderson, Tanner FR
2 Cal St. Fullerton 'A' 3:12.34 1
1) Samaniego, Parris FR 2) Shiley, Chris JR
3) House, Rasaun SO 4) Espinoza, Marcel JR
3 Cal Poly Pomona 'A' 3:12.62 1
1) Uzoma, Chris SR 2) Fields, Ryan FR
3) Guajardo, Nicholas FR 4) Moore, Kaelin SO
4 UC Irvine 'A' 3:13.82 1
1) Woodruff, Andres JR 2) Doyle, Brennan JR
3) Resong, Paul SR 4) Allen, Asa SR
5 Csu Bakersfield 'A' 3:17.59 1
1) Gaeta, Gabriel SR 2) Threlkeld, Curtis JR
3) Flores, JJ SO 4) Williams, Jaden FR
6 Cal St. Fullerton 'B' 3:19.85 2
1) Rogers, Marquis JR 2) Courbis, Diego SR
3) Rollins, Mason SR 4) Marshall, Isaiah SR
7 Cal Poly Pomona 'B' 3:20.11 2
1) Doukakis, Luke SO 2) Johnston, Kyle FR
3) Pritchard, William JR 4) Thomas, Keeon SR
8 Fresno State 'A' 3:25.34 1
1) McCabe, Michael SO 2) Burd, Nathan FR
3) Lawford, Jahwanza SR 4) Hall, Blake FR
9 Long Beach St. 'A' 3:25.63 1
1) Higgins, Patrick JR 2) Kraft, Braeden JR
3) Gonzalez, Diego FR 4) Simpson, Michael JR
10 UC Santa Cruz 'A' 3:29.77 2
1) Bizzack, Ethan FR 2) Pereira, Conrad SO
3) Pierce, Mason SO 4) Breault, Raymond JR
Event 18 Women 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Unlv 'A' 3:40.31 1
1) Prude, Amari FR 2) Wilson-Perteete, Avi' Tal SO
3) Surrell, Alexis FR 4) Love, Kaysha JR
2 Fresno State 'A' 3:40.44 1
1) Pogorevc, Maja SR 2) Henry, Divina SR
3) Mattson, Jestena SR 4) Roshofa, Patricija FR
3 Cal St. Fullerton 'A' 3:48.25 1
1) Love, Morgan SR 2) Rice, Elani FR
3) Henderson, Zuri SR 4) Franco, Mia JR
4 Unlv 'B' 3:48.80 2
1) Lewis, Jade SR 2) Graham, Jasmyne JR
3) Austin, Drea SR 4) Williams, Jaela SR
5 UC Riverside 'A' 3:50.82 1
1) Johnson, Alonna FR 2) Jackson, Kenady JR
3) Lawson-Freeman, Callie JR 4) Wiggins, Rachel SR
6 UC Irvine 'A' 3:56.85 1
1) Scott, Mikayla SO 2) Johnson, Briana FR
3) Montanez, Cecily JR 4) Sambvani, Julia SR
7 Unlv 'C' 3:59.05 2
1) Smith, Kara FR 2) Wahlenmaier, Emma SO
3) Biggers, Yamilet JR 4) Snow, Nicole JR
8 Cal St. Los Angeles 'A' 3:59.16 1
1) Moya, Janeth SR 2) Braden, Dericka SO
3) Ferguson, Mya FR 4) Herrera, Kassandra JR
9 Cal St. Dom. Hills 'A' 4:03.15 2
1) Myers, Argnae SR 2) Jones, Lauryn SR
3) Smith, Maryjane JR 4) Parrish, Tia SR
10 UC Santa Cruz 'A' 4:03.35 2
1) Marquardt, Natalie SR 2) Alvarado-Zavaleta, Nancy SR
3) McPhillips, Abby SO 4) Boysen, Raissa JR
11 Cal St. Fullerton 'B' 4:08.01 2
1) Moku, Madison FR 2) McGehee, Chudney FR
3) Murdica, Hailey FR 4) Best, Karyn FR
12 Long Beach St. 'A' 4:17.52 1
1) Graves, Anitha FR 2) Allen, Alyssa JR
3) Fick, Ryley FR 4) Strausser, Kylee JR
Event 31 Women Triple Jump
=========================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
=========================================================================================
1 Antic, Tijana JR Fresno State 12.41m 0.7 40-08.75 3
11.84m(+0.0) FOUL 12.41m(0.7) 12.12m(+0.0) 10.47m(+0.0) FOUL
2 Young, Jonon FR UNLV 12.37m 0.7 40-07.00 3
11.91m(0.7) 11.91m(0.6) 12.37m(0.7) 12.12m(1.1) 12.35m(0.1) 12.24m(1.9)
3 Johnson, Hana SO UC Riverside 12.28m 0.1 40-03.50 3
11.91m(+0.0) 12.25m(1.0) 12.12m(1.2) 11.99m(0.4) 11.91m(+0.0) 12.28m(0.1)
4 Covington, Breanna JR Fresno State 12.04m 0.5 39-06.00 3
FOUL 12.04m(0.5) 11.90m(+0.0) FOUL PASS PASS
5 Register, Ashley SR Northern Col 12.01m -0.6 39-05.00 3
11.97m(1.2) FOUL 11.74m(0.8) FOUL FOUL 12.01m(-0.6)
6 Pastrana, Sela FR Cal St. Full 11.91m +0.0 39-01.00 2
11.79m(0.5) 11.55m(0.3) 11.91m(+0.0) 11.75m(0.5) 11.49m(0.6) PASS
7 Chavez, Kylie SO Northern Col 11.87m 0.5 38-11.50 3
FOUL 11.40m(0.2) 11.71m(1.2) 11.85m(1.6) 11.87m(0.5) FOUL
8 Nance, Lorraine FR UC Irvine 11.69m +0.0 38-04.25 3
FOUL 11.69m(+0.0) FOUL FOUL 11.35m(0.6) 11.34m(+0.0)
9 Mallory, Asia FR UC Riverside 11.60m 1.2 38-00.75 2
11.60m(1.2) FOUL 11.55m(1.3) PASS PASS PASS
10 Vance, Nia JR Cal Poly Pom 11.58m +0.0 38-00.00 3
11.58m(+0.0) FOUL FOUL
11 Walker, Jaylen FR UNLV 11.55m 1.1 37-10.75 2
FOUL 11.50m(+0.0) 11.55m(1.1)
12 Foster, Allison JR Long Beach S 11.52m 0.6 37-09.50 2
11.19m(+0.0) 11.52m(0.6) 10.62m(0.5)
13 Chanon, Kate SO Unattached 11.32m +0.0 37-01.75 1
11.31m(0.9) 11.32m(+0.0) FOUL
14 Kelley, Micayla FR Long Beach S 11.26m 1.3 36-11.50 2
FOUL 11.16m(+0.0) 11.26m(1.3)
15 Lopez, Izabel SR UC Riverside 11.23m +0.0 36-10.25 1
FOUL 11.23m(+0.0) FOUL
16 Widgins, Destinee JR Long Beach S 11.18m +0.0 36-08.25 2
FOUL 11.18m(+0.0) FOUL
17 Mojica, Ryann SO Cal St. Full 11.15m 0.2 36-07.00 1
FOUL 11.12m(0.1) 11.15m(0.2)
18 Pichardo, Citlali FR UC Irvine 11.10m 1.2 36-05.00 1
11.09m(+0.0) FOUL 11.10m(1.2)
19 Hamlett, Tatyana JR UC Irvine 11.02m +0.0 36-02.00 2
FOUL FOUL 11.02m(+0.0)
20 Coloma, Hanna SO UC Irvine 11.01m +0.0 36-01.50 2
FOUL 11.01m(+0.0) 10.87m(+0.0)
21 Atkins, Alexis SO UNLV 10.60m 1.6 34-09.50 1
10.47m(0.4) FOUL 10.60m(1.6)
22 Le, Sophia JR Cal Poly Pom 10.43m 0.2 34-02.75 1
FOUL FOUL 10.43m(0.2)
23 Allman, Madeline SR Soka 10.42m 0.9 34-02.25 1
10.33m(0.2) 10.42m(0.9) FOUL
-- Sharma, Abbigail FR Cal Poly Pom FOUL 1
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Divich, Dakota SR Northern Col FOUL 2
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Fukada, Moeko JR Soka FOUL 1
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Minix, Jelani JR Cal St. Full FOUL 3
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Event 32 Men Triple Jump
=========================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
=========================================================================================
1 Hanna, Patrick SR Unattached 15.70m 0.7 51-06.25 2
FOUL 15.40m(+0.0) FOUL 15.59m(+0.0) 15.70m(0.7) 15.32m(0.5)
2 Nkwonta, Gee-ef Wpg Optimist 14.90m 1.2 48-10.75 2
FOUL FOUL 14.79m(0.8) FOUL 14.90m(1.2) FOUL
3 Robinson, Blair SR Long Beach S 14.86m 1.1 48-09.00 2
14.71m(0.9) 14.86m(1.1) 14.65m(1.3) FOUL PASS FOUL
4 McLaurin, Brandon JR Cal St. Full 14.84m 0.6 48-08.25 2
14.74m(1.4) FOUL 14.84m(0.6) 14.81m(0.1) FOUL FOUL
5 Tagita, Jakeob SR Northern Col 14.63m 0.5 48-00.00 2
14.49m(+0.0) FOUL 14.43m(+0.0) 14.50m(1.2) 14.63m(0.5) 14.60m(1.2)
6 Nsaka, Peter Malonge St-Laurent S 14.63m +0.0 48-00.00 2
FOUL 14.63m(+0.0) FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
7 Reyes, Anthony SO UC Riverside 14.33m +0.0 47-00.25 2
14.33m(+0.0) FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL 14.16m(0.9)
8 Atkins, Derrick JR Unattached 14.20m 0.2 46-07.25 1
14.13m(+0.0) 13.83m(1.0) 14.19m(+0.0) 14.01m(1.0) FOUL 14.20m(0.2)
9 Wright, Micqwaun SO Sharks athle 14.14m +0.0 46-04.75 1
14.14m(+0.0) 14.13m(+0.0) 14.09m(-0.3) 13.55m(+0.0) FOUL FOUL
10 Agyemang, Andrew SR Cal Poly Pom 14.08m 0.3 46-02.50 2
FOUL 13.89m(-0.1) 14.08m(0.3)
11 Yetman, Daniel Unattached C 13.99m 0.7 45-10.75 1
FOUL 13.69m(0.9) 13.99m(0.7)
12 Wood, Christian FR Cal St. Full 13.95m 0.9 45-09.25 1
13.95m(0.9) 13.05m(-0.1) FOUL
13 Thimsen, Tyler SO Northern Col 13.94m 0.4 45-09.00 2
FOUL 13.94m(0.4) FOUL
14 Babatunde, Bethel FR Long Beach S 13.70m 1.5 44-11.50 1
FOUL 13.41m(+0.0) 13.70m(1.5)
15 Zheng, Jerry JR S.H.A.R.K.S. 13.67m 1.2 44-10.25 1
FOUL FOUL 13.67m(1.2)
16 Fobel, Justin JR Csu Bakersfi 13.30m +0.0 43-07.75 1
13.23m(+0.0) FOUL 13.30m(+0.0)
17 Fettes, Logan FR Regina 13.14m 0.5 43-01.50 1
FOUL 13.05m(-0.6) 13.14m(0.5)
18 Toliver, Milan JR Cal St. Los 12.99m +0.0 42-07.50 1
12.99m(+0.0) FOUL FOUL
-- Wright Jr., Ricky SR UC Riverside FOUL 2
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Cobb, Caleb Unattached FOUL 1
FOUL FOUL ND(NWI)
Event 33 Women High Jump
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Palmer, Bria SR Long Beach S 1.75m 5-08.75
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80
PPP PPP PPP PPP XO O XXX
2 Gottschammer, Mona FR Fresno State 1.70m 5-07.00
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75
PPP O O O XO XXX
2 Acholonu, Diana SR Long Beach S 1.70m 5-07.00
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75
PPP PPP O O XO XXX
4 Grissom, Jartierra SO UNLV 1.70m 5-07.00
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75
PPP O XO XXO XO XXX
5 McGrath, McKenna SR Northern Col 1.70m 5-07.00
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75
PPP PPP XO O XXO XXX
6 Bauer, McKayla JR Northern Col 1.70m 5-07.00
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75
PPP PPP O XXO XXO XXX
7 Minix, Jelani JR Cal St. Full 1.65m 5-05.00
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70
PPP PPP O XO XXX
8 Byrd, Charisma JR Cal Poly Pom 1.65m 5-05.00
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70
PPP O XO XO XXX
9 Smith, Delaney SR Long Beach S 1.65m 5-05.00
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70
PPP PPP O XXO XXX
10 Hamm, Keiana FR Cal Poly Pom 1.60m 5-03.00
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
O XO O XXX
10 McDermott, Javany JR Cal St. Los 1.60m 5-03.00
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
PPP XO O XXX
12 Chavez, Kylie SO Northern Col 1.60m 5-03.00
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
PPP PPP XO XXX
12 Finley, Camille SO Long Beach S 1.60m 5-03.00
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
PPP O XO XXX
14 Gunarathna, Purnima FR UC Riverside 1.60m 5-03.00
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
PPP PPP XXO XXX
15 McPhillips, Abby SO UC Santa Cru 1.55m 5-01.00
1.50 1.55 1.60
O O XXX
15 Shoemaker, Kaylee JR Long Beach S 1.55m 5-01.00
1.50 1.55 1.60
PPP O XXX
17 Beason, Antonia SO Csu Bakersfi 1.55m 5-01.00
1.50 1.55 1.60
XO O XXX
18 Clemens, Stella SR UNLV 1.55m 5-01.00
1.50 1.55 1.60
O XO XXX
19 Hawkins, Shaelyn FR Unattached 1.55m 5-01.00
1.50 1.55
XO XXX
Event 34 Men High Jump
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Mansaray, Alhaji W.O.A - MB F 2.15m 7-00.50
1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 2.20
PPP PPP PPP O XXO O O XXX
2 Vanderzee, Noel Chinook Trac 2.10m 6-10.75
1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15
PPP PPP O O O O XXX
3 Ollivier, Emile SR Saint Lauren 2.10m 6-10.75
1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15
PPP PPP O O O XXO XXX
4 Tshiaba, Porte-Joie FR Cal St. Los 2.05m 6-08.75
1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10
PPP PPP PPP OPP XO XXX
4 Sylvester, Marcel JR Cal St. Full 2.05m 6-08.75
1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10
PPP PPP PPP O XO XXX
6 Torrez, Tanner SR Fresno State 2.00m 6-06.75
1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05
PPP O O XO XXX
6 Smith, Nathan Winnipeg Opt 2.00m 6-06.75
1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05
PPP O O XO XXX
8 Van Horn, Tim SR Csu Bakersfi 2.00m 6-06.75
1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05
PPP PPP PPP XXO XXX
9 Flores, Joselito SR Csu Bakersfi 1.95m 6-04.75
1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00
PPP XO XXO XXX
10 Potter, Jackson JR Long Beach S 1.90m 6-02.75
1.85 1.90 1.95
PPP O XXX
11 Sow, Sidiki JR W.O.A - MB F 1.90m 6-02.75
1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00
PPP XO P XXX
12 Castin, Max FR Cal St. Full 1.85m 6-00.75
1.85 1.90
XXO XXX
-- Henry, Khalil 2 Unattached NH
1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00
PPP PPP PPP XXX
Event 35 Women Shot Put
====================================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
====================================================================================
1 Howard, Mackenna JR UNLV 15.60m 51-02.25 2
15.60m FOUL 15.49m 15.42m 15.60m FOUL
2 Osborne-Butler, Cassidy SO UNLV 15.11m 49-07.00 2
FOUL 13.80m 14.77m 15.11m FOUL 14.89m
3 Mitchell, Natalie JR UC Riverside 13.65m 44-09.50 2
12.55m 13.65m 13.40m FOUL 12.94m FOUL
4 Akindele, Elizabeth SR UC Irvine 13.35m 43-09.75 2
13.12m FOUL 13.35m FOUL 13.26m 13.24m
5 Crenshaw, Felicia FR Unattached 12.82m 42-00.75 1
FOUL 12.40m 12.58m 12.82m FOUL 12.49m
6 Crenshaw, Tayla FR UC Irvine 12.76m 41-10.50 1
11.26m 12.13m 12.76m 11.79m FOUL FOUL
7 Talavou, Malia FR Long Beach S 12.52m 41-01.00 2
12.18m 12.52m 11.77m 12.27m 12.31m 12.23m
8 Jackson, Meg SR Hawaii 12.29m 40-04.00 2
11.90m 11.98m 12.29m 12.10m FOUL 11.98m
9 Dorado, Jordynn JR UC Santa Cru 12.23m 40-01.50 2
FOUL 12.00m 12.23m FOUL 11.87m FOUL
10 Fatafehi, Sinai SO Cal St. Full 12.13m 39-09.75 1
11.86m 12.13m 12.12m
11 Chestnut, Ariya FR UC Irvine 11.95m 39-02.50 1
11.95m 11.59m 11.49m
12 Perkins, Sarah Unattached 11.94m 39-02.25 2
FOUL 11.85m 11.94m
13 Clemens, Stella SR UNLV 11.86m 38-11.00 2
11.86m 11.27m FOUL
14 Lacy, Shanice SO Unattached 11.72m 38-05.50 1
11.72m 11.44m 10.96m
15 Amarasekara, Dilini JR UC Riverside 11.36m 37-03.25 1
FOUL 9.77m 11.36m
16 Maseuli, Miracle FR Cal Poly Pom 11.19m 36-08.50 1
FOUL 10.28m 11.19m
17 Kamau, Brittany SO Hawaii 11.01m 36-01.50 1
FOUL 11.01m 10.91m
18 Chapi, Cristina JR Westcliff Un 8.98m 29-05.50 1
FOUL 8.72m 8.98m
19 Webb, Robyn JR Cal St. Los 8.41m 27-07.25 1
8.41m 8.21m 8.12m
Event 36 Men Shot Put
====================================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
====================================================================================
1 Nedow, Tim Ottawa Lions 20.33m 66-08.50 2
19.92m FOUL 20.33m FOUL FOUL FOUL
2 Tsu, Kyle FR UC Irvine 17.50m 57-05.00 2
17.36m 17.49m 17.50m FOUL 17.36m FOUL
3 Kamarullah, Tavi SR Long Beach S 17.43m 57-02.25 2
17.20m 17.43m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
4 Gorwin, Trevor SR Cal St. Full 16.99m 55-09.00 2
FOUL 15.23m 15.52m 16.53m 16.99m FOUL
5 Edwards, Omar SR Cal St. Los 16.55m 54-03.75 2
15.91m 16.55m 16.49m 15.80m 15.81m 16.09m
6 Otine, Toa FR Long Beach S 16.21m 53-02.25 1
15.35m FOUL FOUL 16.21m FOUL FOUL
7 Ng, Patrick SR Cal St. Full 15.76m 51-08.50 2
15.55m 15.76m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
8 Miller, Tanner SR Cal St. Full 15.59m 51-01.75 2
15.25m 15.59m FOUL FOUL 15.27m FOUL
9 Coleman, Sebastian FR Long Beach S 15.20m 49-10.50 1
FOUL FOUL 15.20m
10 Holm, Noah FR UC Irvine 15.03m 49-03.75 1
13.93m FOUL 15.03m
11 Vernoy, Charlie JR Long Beach S 15.01m 49-03.00 2
14.36m 15.01m FOUL
12 Davis, Jordan JR UC Riverside 14.10m 46-03.25 2
14.10m FOUL FOUL
13 Locano, Ryan FR UC Riverside 13.70m 44-11.50 1
FOUL 13.70m FOUL
14 Bustamante, Dominic SR Cal St. Los 11.18m 36-08.25 1
FOUL FOUL 11.18m
15 Kim, Jaden FR Soka 10.14m 33-03.25 1
FOUL 10.14m FOUL
16 Beugg, William FR Marymount (C 6.02m 19-09.00 1
FOUL FOUL 6.02m
-- Sunseri, Austin FR Soka FOUL 1
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Haynes, Cameron SO Fresno State FOUL 1
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Event 37 Women Discus Throw
====================================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
====================================================================================
1 Law, Kirsty Unattached 56.61m 185-09 3
46.89m FOUL FOUL FOUL 52.95m 56.61m
2 Yin, Yuanyuan P.R. China 55.94m 183-06 3
52.40m 54.50m 54.71m 52.72m 55.94m 55.28m
3 Coward, Barbara SR UC Irvine 52.82m 173-03 3
52.82m FOUL FOUL FOUL 52.34m FOUL
4 Summers, Jere 7 Unattached 51.57m 169-02 3
FOUL 50.12m 49.64m 51.57m FOUL FOUL
5 Tovi, Ana FR Cal Poly Pom 50.54m 165-10 3
FOUL 47.77m 50.54m 46.03m 45.31m FOUL
6 Villanueva, Brianna JR UC Irvine 49.93m 163-10 3
48.32m FOUL 49.93m 46.27m 46.73m 48.09m
7 Sola, Bertha SO Cal St. Full 47.73m 156-07 3
47.17m 46.92m FOUL FOUL FOUL 47.73m
8 Sowalder, Ronja FR Fresno State 46.93m 154-00 3
44.71m 44.78m 46.09m 45.68m FOUL 46.93m
9 Crenshaw, Felicia FR Unattached 45.79m 150-03 3
FOUL 45.78m FOUL 45.37m 45.64m 45.79m
10 Rodriguez, Crystal SR Long Beach S 44.84m 147-01 3
44.84m 43.49m FOUL
11 Chappell, Hannah JR Fresno State 43.79m 143-08 2
FOUL 42.58m 43.79m
11 Mitchell, Natalie JR UC Riverside 43.79m 143-08 2
37.70m 41.81m 43.79m
13 Truong, Amanda JR Long Beach S 43.48m 142-08 2
42.00m 43.48m FOUL
14 Howard, Mackenna JR UNLV 41.67m 136-08 2
41.67m 38.94m 38.51m
15 Crenshaw, Tayla FR UC Irvine 41.55m 136-04 2
41.55m FOUL 40.97m
16 Astwood, Acacia FR UNLV 41.44m 135-11 2
FOUL 38.36m 41.44m
17 Osborne-Butler, Cassidy SO UNLV 39.78m 130-06 2
38.48m 39.78m FOUL
18 Thurston, Tahjnee JR Fresno State 39.62m 130-00 2
FOUL 39.62m FOUL
19 Davis, Gillian JR UC Santa Cru 39.54m 129-09 1
FOUL 39.54m 35.82m
20 Talavou, Malia FR Long Beach S 38.90m 127-07 1
36.11m 38.90m FOUL
21 Maseuli, Miracle FR Cal Poly Pom 38.66m 126-10 1
38.66m 35.12m FOUL
22 Philpott, Kathryn FR Hawaii 38.53m 126-05 1
38.53m 36.42m 37.71m
23 Dorado, Jordynn JR UC Santa Cru 38.41m 126-00 1
38.41m FOUL 37.81m
24 Perkins, Sarah Unattached 37.74m 123-10 2
35.19m 36.82m 37.74m
25 McNairy, Erykah JR Long Beach S 37.69m 123-08 1
FOUL 37.69m 36.88m
26 Kamau, Brittany SO Hawaii 37.41m 122-09 2
FOUL 37.41m FOUL
27 Miki-Han, Anela JR Cal Poly Pom 36.97m 121-03 1
FOUL 36.97m 36.35m
28 McBean, Ashley FR Cal Poly Pom 34.69m 113-10 1
FOUL FOUL 34.69m
29 Robles, Briara FR Fresno State 33.87m 111-01 2
FOUL 33.87m FOUL
-- Chapi, Cristina JR Westcliff Un FOUL 1
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Tabatabai, Taraneh SR Cal St. Los FOUL 1
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Bocancea, Simona FR UNLV FOUL 1
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Event 38 Men Discus Throw
====================================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
====================================================================================
1 Tuergong, Abuduaini P.R. China 58.39m 191-07 3
57.99m 58.11m FOUL 58.39m FOUL FOUL
2 Tulake, Nuermaimaiti P.R. China 58.06m 190-06 3
57.19m 57.25m 58.06m FOUL FOUL FOUL
3 Kovar, Jayson Unattached 56.42m 185-01 3
55.48m 56.42m FOUL 54.22m 55.90m 53.60m
4 Wang, Yuhan P.R. China 54.61m 179-02 3
54.06m 54.61m 52.97m 50.65m FOUL FOUL
5 Coleman, Sebastian FR Long Beach S 52.81m 173-03 3
52.81m FOUL FOUL 50.53m FOUL FOUL
6 Vernoy, Charlie JR Long Beach S 52.58m 172-06 3
48.65m 50.77m 52.58m FOUL FOUL FOUL
7 Carr, Josh SR Long Beach S 51.50m 168-11 3
51.43m 51.50m 48.90m 51.02m FOUL FOUL
8 Tsu, Kyle FR UC Irvine 49.14m 161-03 3
49.14m 48.30m 49.09m FOUL 48.79m FOUL
9 Davis, Jordan JR UC Riverside 48.92m 160-06 2
46.85m FOUL 48.92m 46.28m 47.09m FOUL
10 Peacock, Ryan JR Cal Poly Pom 48.71m 159-10 2
46.75m 48.71m FOUL
11 Otine, Toa FR Long Beach S 47.73m 156-07 2
43.73m FOUL 47.73m
12 Coy, Ryan SO Long Beach S 46.95m 154-00 2
45.60m 44.90m 46.95m
13 Kamarullah, Tavi SR Long Beach S 46.89m 153-10 1
43.96m 41.45m 46.89m
14 Anderson, Connor JR Cal St. Full 46.80m 153-06 2
45.51m 44.11m 46.80m
15 Valenzuela, Omar SR UC Irvine 46.54m 152-08 3
FOUL 46.53m 46.54m
16 Ng, Patrick SR Cal St. Full 46.15m 151-05 2
46.15m FOUL FOUL
17 Locano, Ryan FR UC Riverside 45.77m 150-02 2
45.77m FOUL FOUL
18 Holm, Noah FR UC Irvine 45.48m 149-02 2
45.36m 44.27m 45.48m
19 Flores, Gerardo JR Cal Poly Pom 45.29m 148-07 2
44.08m 45.29m FOUL
20 May, Aaron FR Cal Poly Pom 45.23m 148-05 2
43.36m 45.23m 45.23m
21 Sommers, Anthony SO Long Beach S 45.13m 148-01 1
FOUL 44.15m 45.13m
22 Leiva, Adam SO Cal St. Full 45.05m 147-10 2
44.71m FOUL 45.05m
23 Ober III, John FR UC Riverside 42.27m 138-08 2
42.27m FOUL FOUL
24 Thomas, Nathan SO Unattached 41.80m 137-02 1
39.42m 40.88m 41.80m
25 Edwards, Omar SR Cal St. Los 40.09m 131-06 1
40.08m 40.09m FOUL
26 Katsis, Tom Unattached 22.28m 73-01 1
FOUL 22.28m FOUL
-- Read, Julian FR UC Riverside FOUL 1
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Pereira, Conrad SO UC Santa Cru FOUL 1
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Nicely, Brandon SR UC Santa Cru FOUL 1
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Event 39 Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Luna-Estes, Jorge SR Mexico 5.15m 16-10.75
5.05 5.15 5.25
O O XXX
2 Hop, Aj Unattached 5.15m 16-10.75
4.75 4.90 5.05 5.15 5.25
O XO P XXO XXX
2 Colella, Luigi SR FiammeGialle 5.15m 16-10.75
4.75 4.90 5.05 5.15 5.25
O O XO XXO XXX
4 Hiett, Nathan SR Azpva 5.05m 16-06.75
4.75 4.90 5.05 5.15
O XO XO XXX
5 Guttormsen, Simen Unattached 4.90m 16-00.75
4.60 4.75 4.90 5.05
XO XXO O XXX
6 Ueng, Phil SR Unattached 4.75m 15-07.00
4.75 4.90
O XXX
7 Mueller, Christian JR Long Beach S 4.75m 15-07.00
4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90
XO O O XXX
8 Collazo, Ernesto FR Cal St. Full 4.60m 15-01.00
4.45 4.60 4.75
XO XO XXX
8 Dyrek, Ariel FR Unattached 4.60m 15-01.00
4.45 4.60 4.75
XO XO XXX
10 Stull, Kevin SR Elite Vaulti 4.60m 15-01.00
4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75
XO XO O XO XXX
11 Pierce, Mason SO UC Santa Cru 4.60m 15-01.00
4.45 4.60 4.75
XO XXO XXX
12 Olvera, Aidan JR UC Riverside 4.45m 14-07.25
4.45 4.60
O XXX
12 Eley, Spencer FR Long Beach S 4.45m 14-07.25
4.30 4.45 4.60
O O XXX
12 McMurry, William Azpva 4.45m 14-07.25
4.30 4.45 4.60
O O XXX
12 Beck, Kyle JR Cal St. Full 4.45m 14-07.25
4.30 4.45 4.60
O O XXX
12 Slakey, Thomas FR Cal St. Full 4.45m 14-07.25
4.30 4.45 4.60
O O XXX
17 Magula, Michael SO Long Beach S 4.45m 14-07.25
4.45 4.60
XO XXX
18 Johnson, Parker SR Cal Poly Pom 4.45m 14-07.25
4.45 4.60
XXO XXX
18 Mendoza, Nicholas SR Cal Poly Pom 4.45m 14-07.25
4.45 4.60
XXO XXX
20 Johnson, Liam SO Northern Col 4.30m 14-01.25
4.30 4.45
O XXX
-- Eglitis, Aleks 3 Unattached NH
4.60
XXX
-- Victoria, Kyle SR NHNH NH
4.30
XXX
-- Metzdorff, Noah SO Cal St. Full NH
4.45
XXX
-- Polakiewicz, Ryan SR Cal St. Full NH
4.60
XXX
-- Broadhead, John SR Long Beach S NH
4.15
XXX
-- Velasco, Fernando FR Fresno State NH
4.15
XXX
Event 101 Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Da Silva, Altobeli Brazil 8:41.63
2 Sanchez, Jorge JR Cal St. Full 8:56.23
3 Waters, Trelani JR Unattached 9:16.35
4 Peralta, Sebastian SR Endurance Ru 9:18.52
5 Winsor, Perry FR UC Santa Cru 9:34.16
6 Samuels, Ethan FR UC Riverside 9:49.40
7 Rendon, Moises FR Long Beach S 9:50.44
8 Mendoza, Ralph JR Unattached 10:00.64
9 Riedel, Sean SO UC Santa Cru 10:04.28
Event 102 Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Hayakari, Minori Unattached 10:38.50
2 De La Rosa, Gabrielle JR Cal St. Full 10:39.20
3 Palumbo, Linda FR Cal Baptist 10:41.88
4 Carroll, Kelsey JR Cal St. Full 10:53.70
5 Hollis, Sarah JR Cal St. Full 10:58.79
6 Karnaze, Anastasia JR UC Irvine 11:04.64
7 Barron, Paloma FR Cal St. Full 11:08.01
8 Theologidy, Mariah JR UC Irvine 11:19.43
9 Prince, Tiana FR Long Beach S 11:32.76
10 Kohlbrenner, Amy FR Cal Poly Pom 11:56.16
11 Bowman, Alison JR Hawaii 12:00.66
12 Drake-Tripp, Ana SR Unattached 12:40.00
13 Padashi, Ramina SO Unattached 13:20.13
Event 103 Men 5000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Pereira, Ederson Unattached 13:56.77 1
2 Gonz�lez Mindez, Alberto Guatemala 14:07.62 1
3 Palazzo, Anthony Cal Poly DC 14:20.46 1
4 Haas, Stephen JR Northern Col 14:22.19 1
5 Campbell, Josh JR Northern Col 14:36.94 1
6 Romero, Jeremy JR Northern Col 14:39.47 1
7 rabadan, armando club montes. 14:41.86 1
8 Hartzenberg, McMarshall SO Cal Baptist 14:44.33 1
9 Lehmuth, Ryan FR Northern Col 14:47.60 1
10 Stangle, Trevor SR Long Beach S 14:49.06 1
11 pederson, koby SR Unattached 14:52.74 1
12 Remington, Isaiah JR Northern Col 14:57.96 1
13 O'Neill, Kellen SO UC Santa Cru 14:59.78 2
14 Okello, Tonny Santa Monica 15:07.69 2
15 Starbuck, Blake SO UC Riverside 15:07.89 2
16 Cardenas, Ricardo JR Long Beach S 15:08.56 1
17 Irani, Arman JR UC Riverside 15:09.18 1
18 Pimentel, Sam JR Cal St. Full 15:09.91 1
19 Pacheco, David FR Cal St. Full 15:16.20 2
20 Carrasco, Dorian JR Western New 15:17.60 2
21 Acosta, Isaac SO Unattached 15:18.77 2
22 Perez, Carlos JR Unattached 15:19.28 1
23 Capone, Dante JR UC Santa Cru 15:19.53 2
24 Ramirez, Jesse JR Unattached 15:19.90 2
25 Ruiz, Cayden FR Cal St. Full 15:20.53 2
26 Trafecanty, Luke SO UC Santa Cru 15:20.75 2
27 Shields, Brandon JR UC Riverside 15:21.93 2
28 Daschbach, Will FR UC Santa Cru 15:22.02 2
29 Apodaca, David FR Western New 15:24.23 2
30 Krajewski, Mikolaj Cal Poly DC 15:24.74 2
31 Sumatzkuku, Kyle Unattached 15:31.31 1
32 Priest, Cameron Cal Poly DC 15:33.54 2
33 Reyes, Efren SR Fresno State 15:36.34 2
34 Colby, Lincoln Cal Poly DC 15:38.37 2
35 Langford, Oliver Unattached 15:38.49 1
36 Blalock, Connor 8 Unattached 15:40.85 2
37 Sasser, Alex SR Loyola Marym 15:43.68 2
38 Hernandez, Christian FR UC Irvine 15:47.55 2
39 Anzures, Michael SO Western New 15:48.52 2
40 Gonzalez Vera, Jose SR Cal Coast Tr 15:50.58 1
41 Peralta, Hector JR Cal Baptist 15:50.60 1
42 Davis, Ben SR Loyola Marym 15:51.17 2
43 Yemane, Kaleb Unattached 15:57.70 2
44 Founds, Matthew JR Fresno State 15:59.39 2
45 Rodgers, Joey SR Loyola Marym 16:07.58 2
46 Himmelright, Max FR Loyola Marym 16:09.36 2
47 Gould, Aaron Unattached 16:10.00 1
48 Martinez, Mario Cardio Carte 16:11.85 2
49 Bouchard, Luc Cal Poly DC 16:13.49 2
50 Enders, Jonas Cal Poly DC 16:16.61 2
51 Rosen-Duran, Eli SR San Diego 16:32.22 2
52 Tesfay, Surafuel FR Marymount (C 16:35.29 2
53 Cooper, Tyler Cal Poly DC 16:44.57 2
54 Moncada, Jonathan FR Unattached 16:58.54 2
55 kipp, stormee FR Unattached 17:35.45 1
-- Ghadery, Koby FR Cal Baptist DNF 1
-- Cortes, Jose Marymount (C DNF 2
-- Gray, Maxwell SO UC Riverside DNF 2
-- Pacay, Mario Guatemala DNF 1
-- Maldonado, Bernardo Argentina DNF 1
Event 104 Women 5000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Ferraz, Maria Brazil 16:32.11 1
2 Romero, Leidy SR Unattached 16:35.91 1
3 Mills, Paige Valor Track 17:27.81 1
4 Florez, Mikayla SR Long Beach S 17:33.81 1
5 Cabrera, Haley SO UC Riverside 17:40.35 1
6 Cushing-murray, Jessica SR Hawaii 17:41.90 1
7 Dorantes, Brenda JR UC Irvine 17:47.10 1
8 Paula Guerrero, Maria FR Cal Baptist 18:04.28 1
9 Mirkhanian, Megan SR UC Irvine 18:05.33 1
10 Frausto, Alejandra JR Csu Bakersfi 18:06.51 1
11 Marine, Demi SO Cal St. Full 18:07.57 1
12 Comiso, Paige FR San Diego St 18:19.47 2
13 Ruiz, Jessica JR Cal St. Full 18:28.17 2
14 Frausto, Bianca SO Csu Bakersfi 18:29.75 2
15 Aguilar, Perla FR UC Irvine 18:41.36 1
16 Boyd, Keely JR UC Irvine 18:41.43 1
17 Huster, Amelia SO UC Santa Cru 18:43.75 2
18 Muzzy, Elana FR UC Santa Cru 18:50.57 2
19 Hynell-Cooper, Anya FR UC Santa Cru 18:52.52 2
20 Beck, Erin FR Unattached 19:02.32 2
21 Haberman, Isabella SO Fresno State 19:08.40 2
22 Sorenson, Skylar FR Cal St. Full 19:18.02 2
23 Coli, Madeleine FR San Diego 19:20.19 2
24 Guerrini, Liz Unattached 19:31.06 1
25 Casazza, Gio JR Hawaii 19:31.58 2
26 Almeida, Miranda JR Soka 19:46.34 2
27 Seaver, Annika Cal Poly DC 19:54.19 2
28 Huerta, Kavelin SR Cal St. Full 20:02.28 2
29 Pendleton, Rebekah SO Unattached 20:17.56 2
30 Snow, Nicole JR UNLV 20:34.17 2
31 Whitman, Lexi SR Cal St. Full 20:39.79 2
-- Poliakon, Samantha JR UC Riverside DNF 1
-- Rivera, Leslie JR UC Riverside DNF 1
Event 111 Women Hammer Throw
====================================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
====================================================================================
1 Coward, Barbara SR UC Irvine 59.92m 196-07 3
FOUL 55.66m FOUL 59.92m 59.92m 59.38m
2 Young, De'Ondra SR Long Beach S 59.26m 194-05 3
57.66m 55.52m 55.38m 58.41m 58.81m 59.26m
3 Mityaeva, Galina SR Unattached 58.78m 192-10 3
56.34m 53.96m 57.38m 58.27m 58.78m 56.60m
4 tuiasosopo, aisiah Unattached 58.60m 192-03 3
58.01m 58.08m 58.60m 57.26m FOUL 57.09m
5 Villanueva, Brianna JR UC Irvine 56.71m 186-01 3
FOUL 52.55m 56.71m FOUL 55.62m 54.57m
6 Dubois, Ariane SR Sherbrooke 55.76m 182-11 3
55.76m 55.74m 55.56m 53.72m FOUL FOUL
7 McNairy, Erykah JR Long Beach S 54.25m 178-00 3
52.17m 52.22m 54.25m FOUL FOUL FOUL
8 Fatafehi, Sinai SO Cal St. Full 53.95m 177-00 3
53.13m 53.95m FOUL FOUL 52.92m FOUL
9 Howard, Mackenna JR UNLV 52.99m 173-10 3
52.99m 52.71m FOUL 51.92m 47.77m FOUL
10 Truong, Amanda JR Long Beach S 50.01m 164-01 3
FOUL 49.05m 50.01m
11 Pierce, Jada FR Hawaii 48.62m 159-06 2
43.60m 46.02m 48.62m
12 Valdivieso, Sierra SO Cal St. Full 48.48m 159-01 2
48.48m FOUL FOUL
13 Crenshaw, Tayla FR UC Irvine 47.80m 156-10 2
44.86m 47.80m 44.19m
14 Thurston, Tahjnee JR Fresno State 47.49m 155-10 2
FOUL 47.49m FOUL
15 Chappell, Hannah JR Fresno State 47.26m 155-01 2
FOUL 47.26m 45.20m
16 Osborne-Butler, Cassidy SO UNLV 47.18m 154-09 2
44.56m 47.18m FOUL
17 Astwood, Acacia FR UNLV 46.83m 153-08 1
39.42m 46.83m 46.54m
18 Budwig, Jayme JR Fresno State 46.74m 153-04 2
41.88m 42.48m 46.74m
19 Perez, Samantha SO Long Beach S 46.55m 152-09 2
FOUL 46.55m 45.95m
20 Jackson, Meg SR Hawaii 45.48m 149-02 2
45.39m 45.48m 43.55m
21 Carrillo, Alyssa SR Cal Poly Pom 44.02m 144-05 1
43.85m 44.02m 42.85m
22 Bocancea, Simona FR UNLV 43.31m 142-01 1
FOUL 43.31m FOUL
23 Sola, Bertha SO Cal St. Full 43.26m 141-11 2
43.26m FOUL FOUL
24 Augusta, Anna-Helene SR Cal St. Los 42.16m 138-04 1
38.06m 42.16m FOUL
25 Purse, Bailey Unattached 39.64m 130-01 1
39.13m 38.64m 39.64m
26 Miki-Han, Anela JR Cal Poly Pom 39.35m 129-01 1
39.35m 38.20m 37.56m
27 Fereira, Megan JR Hawaii 38.48m 126-03 1
33.27m 38.48m 38.25m
28 Robles, Briara FR Fresno State 37.98m 124-07 1
37.98m 37.03m 37.05m
29 Maseuli, Miracle FR Cal Poly Pom 37.51m 123-01 1
37.51m FOUL FOUL
30 McBean, Ashley FR Cal Poly Pom 35.34m 115-11 1
35.34m FOUL FOUL
31 Webb, Robyn JR Cal St. Los 34.29m 112-06 1
FOUL 34.29m FOUL
-- Bateman, Avia FR Cal Poly Pom FOUL 1
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Event 112 Men Hammer Throw
====================================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
====================================================================================
1 Hudson, Nicholas SR Long Beach S 64.83m 212-08 2
62.60m 64.62m 64.83m 63.92m 61.32m 64.55m
2 Gorwin, Trevor SR Cal St. Full 59.94m 196-08 2
56.39m 59.94m 58.77m 57.45m FOUL FOUL
3 Carr, Josh SR Long Beach S 57.73m 189-05 2
56.64m 56.43m 56.67m 57.59m 57.16m 57.73m
4 Anderson, Connor JR Cal St. Full 57.71m 189-04 2
52.04m 57.71m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
5 Vernoy, Charlie JR Long Beach S 57.70m 189-04 2
55.22m 55.55m 57.70m 56.44m 56.20m 55.23m
6 Miller, Tanner SR Cal St. Full 56.75m 186-02 2
56.16m FOUL FOUL 56.75m 54.81m FOUL
7 Coleman, Sebastian FR Long Beach S 55.61m 182-05 1
FOUL 51.38m 53.50m 54.12m 51.07m 55.61m
8 Ng, Patrick SR Cal St. Full 54.58m 179-01 2
54.58m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL 52.30m
9 Coy, Ryan SO Long Beach S 48.37m 158-08 1
FOUL 45.65m 47.95m 47.62m 48.37m FOUL
10 Leiva, Adam SO Cal St. Full 46.68m 153-02 1
44.37m 46.68m FOUL
11 Flores, Gerardo JR Cal Poly Pom 42.76m 140-03 1
FOUL 42.76m FOUL
12 Haynes, Cameron SO Fresno State 38.49m 126-03 1
FOUL FOUL 38.49m
13 Navarro, Oscar FR SD Mesa 34.40m 112-10 1
31.69m FOUL 34.40m
14 Martz, Josh FR SD Mesa 34.15m 112-00 1
33.79m 32.85m 34.15m
-- Valenzuela, James Unattached FOUL 1
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Event 113 Women Javelin Throw
====================================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
====================================================================================
1 Brenzil, Alexis JR Hawaii 49.42m 162-02 2
42.75m 48.08m 46.07m 49.42m 47.51m FOUL
2 Clark, Nicole SR Cal St. Full 45.46m 149-02 2
45.46m FOUL 45.18m 39.97m 42.71m 43.29m
3 McKelvey, Kelsey SR Cal St. Full 44.54m 146-01 2
44.27m 43.19m 43.78m 44.18m 44.54m 44.51m
4 Cardella-Rinfret, Genevi Saint-Lauren 44.26m 145-02 2
44.26m 43.09m FOUL 43.20m 43.25m 43.78m
5 Jackson, Meg SR Hawaii 41.12m 134-11 2
38.52m 40.68m 39.86m 41.12m FOUL FOUL
6 Boyd, Brooke-Lynn Unattached 40.65m 133-04 2
38.93m 38.18m 40.61m 40.65m 39.56m 40.26m
7 Saunders, Latia FR Fresno State 39.90m 130-11 2
36.93m 36.32m 39.90m FOUL FOUL FOUL
8 Muilenburg, Madelin FR Hawaii 38.63m 126-09 2
FOUL 37.75m 38.63m 38.13m 37.68m 34.96m
9 Shoemaker, Kaylee JR Long Beach S 36.87m 120-11 1
36.87m ND 34.37m 33.92m 36.33m 35.87m
10 Baker, Sarah SR Long Beach S 36.32m 119-02 1
36.32m 30.87m 34.13m
11 Scott, Diamond SR Cal Poly Pom 35.69m 117-01 1
ND 33.27m 35.69m
12 Flores, Mikaela Unattached 35.62m 116-10 1
31.89m 35.62m 35.22m
13 Philpott, Kathryn FR Hawaii 35.46m 116-04 2
FOUL 35.46m 33.15m
14 Barnes, Sydney SO Long Beach S 34.15m 112-00 1
ND ND 34.15m
15 Cohn, Linda Unattached 33.32m 109-04 1
32.42m 30.76m 32.45m 33.32m FOUL FOUL
16 Jacobs, Breana SR Cal St. Dom. 30.65m 100-07 1
ND 30.65m ND
17 Lee, Suzette Unattached 22.72m 74-06 1
21.58m 21.53m 20.63m 20.50m 22.72m 22.03m
-- Edwards, Alyson FR Regina ND 1
ND ND ND
-- McBean, Ashley FR Cal Poly Pom ND 1
ND ND ND
Event 114 Men Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Ober III, John FR UC Riverside 62.96m 206-07
59.97m 55.90m 62.96m 55.29m 61.36m 58.18m
2 Pickard, Jack JR UC Irvine 59.89m 196-06
55.58m 59.22m 51.09m 59.27m 59.54m 59.89m
3 Carr, Josh SR Long Beach S 54.17m 177-09
45.48m 48.16m 49.81m 49.71m 54.17m PASS
4 Barba, Tyler FR Unattached 51.44m 168-09
51.39m 50.52m 51.44m PASS PASS PASS
5 Broadhead, John SR Long Beach S 51.43m 168-09
44.63m 51.43m PASS PASS FOUL PASS
6 Coy, Ryan SO Long Beach S 49.31m 161-09
45.86m 49.31m 44.10m 43.95m 46.85m ND
7 Affor, Derreck JR Long Beach S 47.50m 155-10
47.50m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
8 Velasco, Matthew SR Unattached 47.11m 154-07
47.11m ND 43.72m FOUL 43.31m 43.70m
9 Rose, Blake SO Cal St. Full 46.62m 152-11
46.62m FOUL ND ND FOUL FOUL
10 Ross, David SR Cal St. Los 45.09m 147-11
45.09m 43.05m 44.18m
11 Cohen, Matt FR Cal St. Full 43.05m 141-03
43.05m 42.67m FOUL
12 Katsis, Tom Unattached 25.77m 84-06
24.69m 25.77m PASS
-- Alvarado, Devon JR Long Beach S FOUL
FOUL ND ND
Event 115 Women Long Jump
=========================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
=========================================================================================
1 Faulknor, Alexis Blue Chip Tr 6.18m +0.0 20-03.50 4
6.18m(+0.0) 5.93m(+0.0) 6.17m(0.9) 5.97m(+0.0) 6.00m(0.9) 6.05m(+0.0)
2 Latrace, Sandy 4 Chinook Trac 6.17m 0.1 20-03.00 4
5.95m(2.6) 6.14m(-0.3) 6.06m(+0.0) 5.98m(+0.0) 6.17m(0.1) FOUL(+0.0)
3 Davis, Allison SO Northern Col 6.09m 1.5 19-11.75 4
6.09m(1.5) 5.95m(+0.0) 5.91m(0.5) 5.82m(-0.2) 5.88m(+0.0) 5.63m(-1.4)
4 Panteau, Laura Team F.O.C.O 6.08m +0.0 19-11.50 4
6.08m(+0.0) 5.81m(+0.0) 5.85m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5.92m(0.5)
5 Boardingham, Naiah JR Cal St. Full 6.07m +0.0 19-11.00 4
5.97m(0.8) 5.97m(0.6) 5.87m(+0.0) 6.07m(+0.0) 5.85m(1.0) 5.97m(+0.0)
6 Williams, Jaela SR UNLV 6.02m +0.0 19-09.00 4
5.82m(-1.0) 5.82m(0.1) 5.97m(+0.0) 6.00m(1.2) 5.93m(+0.0) 6.02m(+0.0)
7 Mattson, Jestena SR Fresno State 5.98m 1.4 19-07.50 4
5.68m(0.3) 5.81m(+0.0) 5.98m(1.4) 5.77m(+0.0) 5.77m(+0.0) 5.97m(-0.7)
8 O'Neal, Jorden JR UC Riverside 5.94m -0.2 19-06.00 4
5.94m(-0.2) FOUL(0.2) 5.84m(0.7) 5.75m(0.3) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
9 Williams, Melanee JR Long Beach S 5.88m 0.1 19-03.50 3
5.72m(+0.0) 5.85m(+0.0) 5.88m(0.1) 5.57m(0.3) 5.46m(+0.0) 5.54m(+0.0)
10 Ferguson, Andira JR Fresno State 5.86m 2.1 19-02.75 3
FOUL(1.3) 5.86m(2.1) FOUL(+0.0)
11 Leduc, Audrey Club D'Athl� 5.83m 0.7 19-01.50 3
FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5.83m(0.7)
12 Mallory, Asia FR UC Riverside 5.82m 1.1 19-01.25 3
5.82m(1.1) 5.52m(1.3) 5.64m(0.8)
13 Miles, J'Liyah SR Cal St. Los 5.79m 0.6 19-00.00 4
FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.7) 5.79m(0.6)
13 Downes, Jaala FR Cal St. Full 5.79m +0.0 19-00.00 1
5.54m(+0.0) 5.79m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.5)
15 Young, Jonon FR UNLV 5.78m 1.6 18-11.75 3
5.56m(0.1) 5.74m(+0.0) 5.78m(1.6)
16 Foster, Allison JR Long Beach S 5.72m 2.4 18-09.25 3
FOUL(1.1) 5.60m(1.4) 5.72m(2.4)
17 Gaston, Onyx SR Cal St. Full 5.65m +0.0 18-06.50 2
5.51m(0.9) 5.65m(+0.0) FOUL(1.1)
18 Mojica, Ryann SO Cal St. Full 5.62m 0.8 18-05.25 2
5.62m(0.8) 5.12m(+0.0) FOUL(2.1)
19 Anderson, Kyra JR Cal St. Full 5.59m 0.2 18-04.25 3
5.37m(+0.0) FOUL(1.2) 5.59m(0.2)
20 Landrum, Tenia JR UNLV 5.58m 2.1 18-03.75 2
FOUL(0.9) 5.58m(2.1) 5.35m(+0.0)
20 Madarieta, Noelina JR Fresno State 5.58m 0.8 18-03.75 3
FOUL(+0.0) 5.58m(0.8) 5.37m(+0.0)
20 Koppel, Natalie SO UC Irvine 5.58m +0.0 18-03.75 4
FOUL(+0.0) 5.58m(+0.0) 5.56m(+0.0)
23 Price, Britney SO Hawaii 5.41m 1.0 17-09.00 2
5.23m(+0.0) 5.16m(1.8) 5.41m(1.0)
24 Delgadillo, Lauren JR Cal St. Full 5.39m 2.2 17-08.25 1
5.27m(0.9) 5.39m(2.2) 5.17m(+0.0)
24 Ikejiofor, Kelechi SO Unattached 5.39m 0.6 17-08.25 2
5.35m(+0.0) FOUL(0.5) 5.39m(0.6)
26 Walker, Jaylen FR UNLV 5.38m 0.4 17-08.00 1
FOUL(+0.0) 5.38m(0.4) 5.32m(+0.0)
26 Williams, Imani JR Cal Poly Pom 5.38m 0.3 17-08.00 3
5.34m(0.9) 4.97m(+0.0) 5.38m(0.3)
28 Covington, Breanna JR Fresno State 5.35m +0.0 17-06.75 3
5.21m(+0.0) 5.35m(+0.0) ND(NWI)
29 Clemens, Stella SR UNLV 5.34m 1.3 17-06.25 3
5.34m(1.3) FOUL(1.9) FOUL(1.6)
29 Drabble, Charlotte New Zealand 5.34m 0.1 17-06.25 2
5.34m(0.1) 5.26m(0.2) 5.27m(+0.0)
29 Register, Ashley SR Northern Col 5.34m 1.0 17-06.25 2
5.19m(+0.0) 5.34m(1.0) 4.97m(+0.0)
32 Gunarathna, Purnima FR UC Riverside 5.32m 1.2 17-05.50 2
5.32m(1.2) 5.17m(0.5) FOUL(1.3)
33 Leggett, Patricia JR Cal St. Dom. 5.31m 1.2 17-05.25 2
5.09m(+0.0) 5.31m(1.2) FOUL(1.5)
34 Nardoni, Lexi FR Long Beach S 5.24m 0.9 17-02.25 1
5.07m(0.1) 5.24m(0.9) 5.05m(+0.0)
35 Atkins, Alexis SO UNLV 5.20m 0.3 17-00.75 1
5.20m(0.3) FOUL(1.5) 4.92m(1.2)
35 Pettit, Mackenzie JR Northern Col 5.20m 1.0 17-00.75 1
4.87m(0.3) 5.20m(1.0) 5.10m(+0.0)
37 Harbin, Skylin SR Long Beach S 5.18m +0.0 17-00.00 2
FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.6) 5.18m(+0.0)
38 Divich, Dakota SR Northern Col 5.15m 0.1 16-10.75 2
5.15m(0.1) 5.08m(1.8) FOUL(+0.0)
38 Sam, Yulinda JR Cal St. Dom. 5.15m 1.2 16-10.75 1
4.94m(1.6) 5.15m(1.2) 4.76m(+0.0)
40 Pastrana, Sela FR Cal St. Full 5.14m +0.0 16-10.50 1
5.07m(+0.0) 5.14m(+0.0) PASS(+0.0)
41 McGuire, Erin SO Long Beach S 5.13m 1.1 16-10.00 1
FOUL(0.9) 5.03m(+0.0) 5.13m(1.1)
42 Young, Amara SO Cal St. Los 5.11m +0.0 16-09.25 1
FOUL(+0.0) 5.11m(+0.0) 5.01m(+0.0)
42 Barnes, Sydney SO Long Beach S 5.11m 1.7 16-09.25 2
ND(+0.0) ND(1.6) 5.11m(1.7)
44 Malveaux, Crystal JR Cal Poly Pom 5.04m +0.0 16-06.50 1
FOUL(0.6) 5.04m(+0.0) FOUL(1.0)
45 Uhuegbulem, Mae Calgary Inte 5.02m 2.6 16-05.75 2
4.24m(1.9) 5.02m(2.6) 4.95m(0.3)
-- Welburn, Joely FR Regina FOUL 3
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Event 116 Men Long Jump
=========================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
=========================================================================================
1 Dorcelus, Stevens JR Tarus 7.75m 1.3 25-05.25 2
7.12m(0.1) 7.43m(0.5) 7.75m(1.3) FOUL(1.0) ND(0.2) 7.41m(1.5)
2 Enochs, Seth SO UC Irvine 7.64m 0.6 25-00.75 2
7.64m(0.6) 7.48m(0.7) ND(0.8) FOUL(1.0) 7.45m(0.8) PASS
3 Rapp, Ondrej JR UC Riverside 7.22m +0.0 23-08.25 2
7.14m(1.4) 7.14m(0.4) FOUL(0.7) 6.70m(1.0) 7.22m(+0.0) FOUL(0.9)
4 Tshiaba, Porte-Joie FR Cal St. Los 7.15m 0.8 23-05.50 2
6.90m(0.9) 6.90m(1.1) 7.09m(1.1) FOUL(1.4) FOUL(1.0) 7.15m(0.8)
5 Wright Jr., Ricky SR UC Riverside 6.98m 1.6 22-11.00 2
ND(NWI) FOUL 6.77m(1.0) 6.98m(1.6) FOUL(1.2) 6.78m(+0.0)
6 Wood, Christian FR Cal St. Full 6.97m +0.0 22-10.50 1
6.87m(0.9) 6.97m(+0.0) 6.91m(0.7) FOUL(0.8) FOUL(1.3) 6.63m(0.6)
7 Reyes, Anthony SO UC Riverside 6.90m 1.3 22-07.75 2
6.83m(1.0) 6.78m(0.8) ND(1.2) 6.90m(1.3) FOUL(0.6) FOUL(1.2)
8 Affor, Derreck JR Long Beach S 6.88m 1.1 22-07.00 2
6.88m(1.1) 6.62m(0.8) 6.82m(1.5) FOUL(1.0) 6.83m(0.7) PASS
9 Probherbs, Nygel Unattached 6.87m 0.4 22-06.50 1
6.85m(0.7) ND(+0.0) 6.76m(1.1) 6.87m(0.4) 6.69m(0.9) 6.81m(+0.0)
10 Patmore, Shane SO Regina 6.75m 0.3 22-01.75 2
ND(NWI) 6.70m(0.7) 6.75m(0.3)
11 Alvarado, Devon JR Long Beach S 6.74m 1.3 22-01.50 1
6.46m(+0.0) 6.74m(1.3) ND(1.5)
12 Thimsen, Tyler SO Northern Col 6.70m 0.2 21-11.75 1
FOUL(0.5) 6.70m(0.2) ND(0.8)
13 Schoerner, Max SO UC Santa Cru 6.66m 0.6 21-10.25 1
6.41m(0.6) 6.57m(0.3) 6.66m(0.6)
14 Lister, Jacob JR UC Riverside 6.64m 1.0 21-09.50 2
6.64m(1.0) FOUL(0.1) FOUL(0.3)
15 Park, Jaylen FR Cal St. Los 6.54m 1.0 21-05.50 2
5.89m(0.6) 6.54m(1.0) ND(+0.0)
16 Broadhead, John SR Long Beach S 6.48m +0.0 21-03.25 2
6.48m(+0.0) ND(+0.0) ND(1.3)
17 Bishop, Almani FR Cal Poly Pom 6.39m 0.8 20-11.75 1
6.39m(0.8) ND(0.9) ND(1.4)
18 N'Seboko, Thierry FR Northern Col 6.35m 0.5 20-10.00 1
6.35m(0.5) ND(1.7) ND(1.0)
19 Cudequest, Taylor SR Unattached 6.33m +0.0 20-09.25 2
ND(NWI) ND(NWI) 6.33m(+0.0)
20 Collazo, Ernesto FR Cal St. Full 6.25m 0.7 20-06.25 1
6.25m(0.7) FOUL(0.9) ND(1.0)
21 Shumaker, Jeremy JR Fresno State 6.19m 0.7 20-03.75 2
6.19m(0.7) FOUL(0.5) ND(0.2)
22 Toliver, Milan JR Cal St. Los 5.93m 1.2 19-05.50 1
5.93m(1.2) ND(+0.0) ND(1.2)
22 Pereira, Conrad SO UC Santa Cru 5.93m 1.7 19-05.50 1
5.93m(1.7) FOUL ND(NWI)
24 Zapata, Gabriel SO Cal Poly Pom 5.87m 1.0 19-03.25 1
5.87m(1.0) ND(+0.0) ND(0.4)
25 Slakey, Thomas FR Cal St. Full 5.80m 1.2 19-00.50 1
5.80m(1.2) FOUL(1.1) ND(NWI)
-- Cobb, Caleb Unattached FOUL 2
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Event 117 Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Virdi, Cimran Unattached 4.15m 13-07.25
3.80 3.95 4.05 4.15 4.26
O O XXO XXO XXX
2 Bell, Amy FR Long Beach S 3.95m 12-11.50
3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.05
O XO XO XO XXX
3 Noble, Shelby JR Cal St. Full 3.80m 12-05.50
3.65 3.80 3.95
O XO XXX
4 Krueger, Kennedy SR Long Beach S 3.80m 12-05.50
3.65 3.80 3.95
XO XO XXX
4 Lark, Mariah SO Cal St. Full 3.80m 12-05.50
3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95
O XO XO XXX
6 Colarossi, Ellison JR Unattached 3.65m 11-11.75
3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80
O O O XXO XXX
7 Morgan, Sian SR Lucky Strike 3.65m 11-11.75
3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80
XO XO XXO XXX
8 Rados, Krista FR Hawaii 3.50m 11-05.75
3.35 3.50 3.65
O O XXX
8 Bean, Nina SR Hawaii 3.50m 11-05.75
3.35 3.50 3.65
O O XXX
10 Stueve, Hannah SR Cal Poly Pom 3.50m 11-05.75
3.50 3.65
XO XXX
10 Fereira, Megan JR Hawaii 3.50m 11-05.75
3.35 3.50 3.65
O XO XXX
12 Perez, Julianne SO Unattached 3.50m 11-05.75
3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65
O O XXO XXX
13 Aguirre, Brianna JR Unattached 3.35m 10-11.75
3.20 3.35 3.50
O O XXX
13 Tamashiro, Teresa SO Long Beach S 3.35m 10-11.75
3.35 3.50
O XXX
13 Lee, Adrienne SR UC Irvine 3.35m 10-11.75
3.20 3.35 3.50
O O XXX
16 Bagby, Erica JR Unattached 3.35m 10-11.75
3.20 3.35 3.50
XO O XXX
17 Domingo, Jaelyn FR Hawaii 3.35m 10-11.75
3.20 3.35 3.50
O XO XXX
-- Williamson, Bryn Titan Vault NH
3.80
XXX
-- Walker, Brooke JR Northern Col NH
3.35
XXX
-- Montesi, Sydney FR Hawaii NH
3.20
XXX
-- Rivas, Macy JR Cal Poly Pom NH
3.20
XXX
|